Mobile Calendar of Events
Return to Site | View Calendar | List Version

to   


Sunday September 26, 2021
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Ultimate Frisbee w/Coach Stephen Sheffield - Co-Ed Ultimate Frisbee
 
Monday September 27, 2021
7:00 AM - 9:00 AM    RISE 2021-2022 - Before School
 
9:00 AM - 6:00 PM    Instructional Tennis - Individual Lessons
 
2:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Rec Programs (Dance)
 
3:30 PM - 4:30 PM    Fit n' Fun with Mr. Dykas - Fit 'n Fun - Mondays
 
3:30 PM - 6:00 PM    RISE 2021-2022 - After School
 
4:00 PM - 4:30 PM    Xplosion Dance Center 2021-2022 - Rhythm Works Integrated Dance - Monday
 
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM    Xplosion Dance Center 2021-2022 - Tap/Jazz/Lyrical - Monday Ages 10-13
 
7:30 PM - 9:00 PM    Xplosion Dance Center 2021-2022 - Tap/Jazz/Lyrical - Advanced - Monday
 
Tuesday September 28, 2021
7:00 AM - 9:00 AM    RISE 2021-2022 - Before School
 
8:30 AM - 10:00 AM    Ashtanga Yoga
 
8:30 AM - 10:00 AM    Ashtanga Yoga - Ashtanga Foundations - Tues. - Drop-in
 
8:30 AM - 10:00 AM    Ashtanga Yoga - Ashtanga Foundations - Tues. Series
 
9:00 AM - 6:00 PM    Instructional Tennis - Individual Lessons
 
2:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Rec Programs (Dance)
 
3:15 PM - 4:15 PM    Instructional Tennis - Pickleball & Tennis Clinics
 
3:30 PM - 4:30 PM    Running Club - Running Club - Tuesday - Fall
 
3:30 PM - 6:00 PM    RISE 2021-2022 - After School
 
4:00 PM - 4:45 PM    Xplosion Dance Center 2021-2022 - Pre-School Dance Tuesday
 
4:15 PM - 5:15 PM    Instructional Tennis - Pickleball & Tennis Clinics
 
4:45 PM - 5:30 PM    Xplosion Dance Center 2021-2022 - Kinder Dance Tuesday
 
5:30 PM - 6:15 PM    Xplosion Dance Center 2021-2022 - Hip Hop Kinder - Tuesday
 
6:15 PM - 7:00 PM    Xplosion Dance Center 2021-2022 - Primary Hip Hop - Tuesday
 
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Xplosion Dance Center 2021-2022 - Int/Adv. Acro - Tuesday
 
7:15 PM - 8:00 PM    Xplosion Dance Center 2021-2022 - Pom Midde/High Dance - Tuesdays
 
8:00 PM - 8:45 PM    Xplosion Dance Center 2021-2022 - Contemporary - Tuesday
 
Wednesday September 29, 2021
7:00 AM - 9:00 AM    RISE 2021-2022 - Before School
 
9:00 AM - 6:00 PM    Instructional Tennis - Individual Lessons
 
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Yoga w/Elizabeth
 
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Gentle Yoga - Gentle Yoga - Drop-in
 
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Gentle Yoga - Gentle Yoga Series
 
2:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Rec Programs (Dance)
 
3:30 PM - 4:30 PM    Running Club - Running Club Jr. Wednesdays - Fall
 
3:30 PM - 6:00 PM    RISE 2021-2022 - After School
 
4:00 PM - 4:30 PM    Xplosion Dance Center 2021-2022 - Kinder Tumble - Wednesday
 
4:30 PM - 5:15 PM    Xplosion Dance Center 2021-2022 - Primary Hip Hop - Wednesday
 
5:15 PM - 6:00 PM    Xplosion Dance Center 2021-2022 - Performance Team 1 - Wednesday
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Xplosion Dance Center 2021-2022 - Classical Ballet 1 - Wednesday
 
6:15 PM - 7:15 PM    Tai Chi - Fall Drop In - Wednesday
 
6:15 PM - 7:15 PM    Tai Chi - Fall Series - Wednesday
 
7:00 PM - 7:30 PM    Xplosion Dance Center 2021-2022 - Pre-Pointe/Pointe - Wednesday
 
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM    Xplosion Dance Center 2021-2022 - Classical Ballet 2 - Wednesday
 
Thursday September 30, 2021
7:00 AM - 9:00 AM    RISE 2021-2022 - Before School
 
8:30 AM - 10:00 AM    Ashtanga Yoga - Ashtanga Half Primary - Thurs. - Drop-in
 
8:30 AM - 10:00 AM    Ashtanga Yoga - Ashtanga Half Primary - Thurs. - Series
 
9:00 AM - 6:00 PM    Instructional Tennis - Individual Lessons
 
9:30 AM - 11:00 AM    Ashtanga Yoga
 
2:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Rec Programs (Dance)
 
3:15 PM - 4:15 PM    Instructional Tennis - Pickleball & Tennis Clinics
 
3:30 PM - 6:00 PM    RISE 2021-2022 - After School
 
4:15 PM - 5:00 PM    Xplosion Dance Center 2021-2022 - Hip Hop Tots - Thursday
 
4:15 PM - 5:15 PM    Instructional Tennis - Pickleball & Tennis Clinics
 
5:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Xplosion Dance Center 2021-2022 - Rhythm Works Integrated Dance - Thursday
 
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM    Xplosion Dance Center 2021-2022 - Tap/Jazz/Lyrical Beg/Int Level - Thursday
 
6:30 PM - 7:15 PM    Xplosion Dance Center 2021-2022 - Boys ONLY! Intermediate Hip Hop - Thursday
 
7:00 PM - 7:45 PM    Xplosion Dance Center 2021-2022 - Adult Tap - Thursday
 
7:15 PM - 8:00 PM    Xplosion Dance Center 2021-2022 - Intermediate Hip Hop - Thursday
 
8:00 PM - 8:45 PM    Xplosion Dance Center 2021-2022 - Advanced Hip Hop - Thursday
 
Friday October 1, 2021
7:00 AM - 9:00 AM    RISE 2021-2022 - Before School
 
9:00 AM - 6:00 PM    Instructional Tennis - Individual Lessons
 
2:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Rec Programs (Dance)
 
3:30 PM - 6:00 PM    RISE 2021-2022 - After School
 
Saturday October 2, 2021
7:00 AM - 1:00 PM    Recreation Programs (yoga, chess, dungeons and dragons)
 
7:30 AM - 8:45 AM    Therapeutic Yoga - Oct. Drop-in
 
7:30 AM - 8:45 AM    Therapeutic Yoga - Oct. Series
 
9:00 AM - 9:40 AM    Super Soccer Stars - Saturdays - Ages 2-3 Parent & Me
 
9:45 AM - 10:30 AM    Super Soccer Stars - Saturdays Ages 3-4
 
9:45 AM - 10:30 AM    Xplosion Dance Center 2021-2022 - Pre-School Dance - Saturday
 
10:30 AM - 11:15 AM    Xplosion Dance Center 2021-2022 - Beginner Tap & Jazz -Saturdays
 
10:30 AM - 11:30 AM    Chess and Dungeons & Dragons - Dungeons & Dragons Ages 12-14 - Fall
 
10:35 AM - 11:20 AM    Super Soccer Stars - Saturdays Ages 3-4
 
11:25 AM - 12:15 PM    Super Soccer Stars - Saturdays Ages 4-5
 
Sunday October 3, 2021
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Ultimate Frisbee w/Coach Stephen Sheffield - Co-Ed Ultimate Frisbee
 
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Trading Card Club - Oct. 3
 
Monday October 4, 2021
7:00 AM - 9:00 AM    RISE 2021-2022 - Before School
 
9:00 AM - 6:00 PM    Instructional Tennis - Individual Lessons
 
10:15 AM - 11:00 AM    PPL Story Time
 
2:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Rec Programs (Dance)
 
3:30 PM - 4:30 PM    Fit n' Fun with Mr. Dykas - Fit 'n Fun - Mondays
 
3:30 PM - 6:00 PM    RISE 2021-2022 - After School
 
4:00 PM - 4:30 PM    Xplosion Dance Center 2021-2022 - Rhythm Works Integrated Dance - Monday
 
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM    Xplosion Dance Center 2021-2022 - Tap/Jazz/Lyrical - Monday Ages 10-13
 
7:30 PM - 9:00 PM    Xplosion Dance Center 2021-2022 - Tap/Jazz/Lyrical - Advanced - Monday
 
Tuesday October 5, 2021
7:00 AM - 9:00 AM    RISE 2021-2022 - Before School
 
8:30 AM - 10:00 AM    Ashtanga Yoga
 
8:30 AM - 10:00 AM    Ashtanga Yoga - Ashtanga Foundations - Tues. - Drop-in
 
8:30 AM - 10:00 AM    Ashtanga Yoga - Ashtanga Foundations - Tues. Series
 
9:00 AM - 6:00 PM    Instructional Tennis - Individual Lessons
 
10:15 AM - 11:00 AM    PPL Mama Steph
 
2:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Rec Programs (Dance)
 
3:15 PM - 4:15 PM    Instructional Tennis - Pickleball & Tennis Clinics
 
3:30 PM - 4:30 PM    Running Club - Running Club - Tuesday - Fall
 
3:30 PM - 6:00 PM    RISE 2021-2022 - After School
 
4:00 PM - 4:45 PM    Xplosion Dance Center 2021-2022 - Pre-School Dance Tuesday
 
4:15 PM - 5:15 PM    Instructional Tennis - Pickleball & Tennis Clinics
 
4:45 PM - 5:30 PM    Xplosion Dance Center 2021-2022 - Kinder Dance Tuesday
 
5:30 PM - 6:15 PM    Xplosion Dance Center 2021-2022 - Hip Hop Kinder - Tuesday
 
6:15 PM - 7:00 PM    Xplosion Dance Center 2021-2022 - Primary Hip Hop - Tuesday
 
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Xplosion Dance Center 2021-2022 - Int/Adv. Acro - Tuesday
 
7:15 PM - 8:00 PM    Xplosion Dance Center 2021-2022 - Pom Midde/High Dance - Tuesdays
 
8:00 PM - 8:45 PM    Xplosion Dance Center 2021-2022 - Contemporary - Tuesday
 
Wednesday October 6, 2021
7:00 AM - 9:00 AM    RISE 2021-2022 - Before School
 
9:00 AM - 6:00 PM    Instructional Tennis - Individual Lessons
 
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Yoga w/Elizabeth
 
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Gentle Yoga - Gentle Yoga - Drop-in
 
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Gentle Yoga - Gentle Yoga Series
 
2:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Rec Programs (Dance)
 
3:30 PM - 4:30 PM    Running Club - Running Club Jr. Wednesdays - Fall
 
3:30 PM - 6:00 PM    RISE 2021-2022 - After School
 
4:00 PM - 4:30 PM    Xplosion Dance Center 2021-2022 - Kinder Tumble - Wednesday
 
4:30 PM - 5:15 PM    Xplosion Dance Center 2021-2022 - Primary Hip Hop - Wednesday
 
5:15 PM - 6:00 PM    Xplosion Dance Center 2021-2022 - Performance Team 1 - Wednesday
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Xplosion Dance Center 2021-2022 - Classical Ballet 1 - Wednesday
 
6:15 PM - 7:15 PM    Tai Chi - Fall Drop In - Wednesday
 
6:15 PM - 7:15 PM    Tai Chi - Fall Series - Wednesday
 
7:00 PM - 7:30 PM    Xplosion Dance Center 2021-2022 - Pre-Pointe/Pointe - Wednesday
 
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM    Xplosion Dance Center 2021-2022 - Classical Ballet 2 - Wednesday
 
Thursday October 7, 2021
7:00 AM - 9:00 AM    RISE 2021-2022 - Before School
 
8:30 AM - 10:00 AM    Ashtanga Yoga - Ashtanga Half Primary - Thurs. - Drop-in
 
8:30 AM - 10:00 AM    Ashtanga Yoga - Ashtanga Half Primary - Thurs. - Series
 
9:00 AM - 6:00 PM    Instructional Tennis - Individual Lessons
 
9:30 AM - 11:00 AM    Ashtanga Yoga
 
2:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Rec Programs (Dance)
 
3:15 PM - 4:15 PM    Instructional Tennis - Pickleball & Tennis Clinics
 
3:30 PM - 6:00 PM    RISE 2021-2022 - After School
 
4:15 PM - 5:00 PM    Xplosion Dance Center 2021-2022 - Hip Hop Tots - Thursday
 
4:15 PM - 5:15 PM    Instructional Tennis - Pickleball & Tennis Clinics
 
5:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Xplosion Dance Center 2021-2022 - Rhythm Works Integrated Dance - Thursday
 
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM    Xplosion Dance Center 2021-2022 - Tap/Jazz/Lyrical Beg/Int Level - Thursday
 
6:30 PM - 7:15 PM    Xplosion Dance Center 2021-2022 - Boys ONLY! Intermediate Hip Hop - Thursday
 
7:00 PM - 7:45 PM    Xplosion Dance Center 2021-2022 - Adult Tap - Thursday
 
7:15 PM - 8:00 PM    Xplosion Dance Center 2021-2022 - Intermediate Hip Hop - Thursday
 
8:00 PM - 8:45 PM    Xplosion Dance Center 2021-2022 - Advanced Hip Hop - Thursday
 
Friday October 8, 2021
9:00 AM - 6:00 PM    Instructional Tennis - Individual Lessons
 
2:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Rec Programs (Dance)
 
Saturday October 9, 2021
7:00 AM - 1:00 PM    Recreation Programs (yoga, chess, dungeons and dragons)
 
9:45 AM - 10:30 AM    Xplosion Dance Center 2021-2022 - Pre-School Dance - Saturday
 
10:30 AM - 11:15 AM    Xplosion Dance Center 2021-2022 - Beginner Tap & Jazz -Saturdays
 
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM    PPL Owl Show
 
Sunday October 10, 2021
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Ultimate Frisbee w/Coach Stephen Sheffield - Co-Ed Ultimate Frisbee
 
Monday October 11, 2021
9:00 AM - 6:00 PM    Instructional Tennis - Individual Lessons
 
10:15 AM - 11:00 AM    PPL Story Time
 
2:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Rec Programs (Dance)
 
3:30 PM - 4:30 PM    Fit n' Fun with Mr. Dykas - Fit 'n Fun - Mondays
 
Tuesday October 12, 2021
7:00 AM - 9:00 AM    RISE 2021-2022 - Before School
 
8:30 AM - 10:00 AM    Ashtanga Yoga
 
8:30 AM - 10:00 AM    Ashtanga Yoga - Ashtanga Foundations - Tues. - Drop-in
 
8:30 AM - 10:00 AM    Ashtanga Yoga - Ashtanga Foundations - Tues. Series
 
9:00 AM - 6:00 PM    Instructional Tennis - Individual Lessons
 
9:30 AM - 10:15 AM    Musical Friends with Jim Armstrong - Music Friends - 1 Child
 
9:30 AM - 10:15 AM    Musical Friends with Jim Armstrong - Music Friends - 2 Children
 
10:15 AM - 11:00 AM    PPL Mama Steph
 
2:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Rec Programs (Dance)
 
3:15 PM - 4:15 PM    Instructional Tennis - Pickleball & Tennis Clinics
 
3:30 PM - 4:30 PM    Running Club - Running Club - Tuesday - Fall
 
3:30 PM - 6:00 PM    RISE 2021-2022 - After School
 
4:00 PM - 4:45 PM    Xplosion Dance Center 2021-2022 - Pre-School Dance Tuesday
 
4:15 PM - 5:15 PM    Instructional Tennis - Pickleball & Tennis Clinics
 
4:45 PM - 5:30 PM    Xplosion Dance Center 2021-2022 - Kinder Dance Tuesday
 
5:30 PM - 6:15 PM    Xplosion Dance Center 2021-2022 - Hip Hop Kinder - Tuesday
 
6:15 PM - 7:00 PM    Xplosion Dance Center 2021-2022 - Primary Hip Hop - Tuesday
 
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Xplosion Dance Center 2021-2022 - Int/Adv. Acro - Tuesday
 
7:15 PM - 8:00 PM    Xplosion Dance Center 2021-2022 - Pom Midde/High Dance - Tuesdays
 
8:00 PM - 8:45 PM    Xplosion Dance Center 2021-2022 - Contemporary - Tuesday
 
Wednesday October 13, 2021
7:00 AM - 9:00 AM    RISE 2021-2022 - Before School
 
9:00 AM - 6:00 PM    Instructional Tennis - Individual Lessons
 
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Yoga w/Elizabeth
 
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Gentle Yoga - Gentle Yoga - Drop-in
 
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Gentle Yoga - Gentle Yoga Series
 
2:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Rec Programs (Dance)
 
3:30 PM - 4:30 PM    Running Club - Running Club Jr. Wednesdays - Fall
 
3:30 PM - 6:00 PM    RISE 2021-2022 - After School
 
4:00 PM - 4:30 PM    Xplosion Dance Center 2021-2022 - Kinder Tumble - Wednesday
 
4:30 PM - 5:15 PM    Xplosion Dance Center 2021-2022 - Primary Hip Hop - Wednesday
 
5:15 PM - 6:00 PM    Xplosion Dance Center 2021-2022 - Performance Team 1 - Wednesday
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Xplosion Dance Center 2021-2022 - Classical Ballet 1 - Wednesday
 
6:15 PM - 7:15 PM    Tai Chi - Fall Drop In - Wednesday
 
6:15 PM - 7:15 PM    Tai Chi - Fall Series - Wednesday
 
7:00 PM - 7:30 PM    Xplosion Dance Center 2021-2022 - Pre-Pointe/Pointe - Wednesday
 
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM    Xplosion Dance Center 2021-2022 - Classical Ballet 2 - Wednesday
 
Thursday October 14, 2021
7:00 AM - 9:00 AM    RISE 2021-2022 - Before School
 
8:30 AM - 10:00 AM    Ashtanga Yoga - Ashtanga Half Primary - Thurs. - Drop-in
 
8:30 AM - 10:00 AM    Ashtanga Yoga - Ashtanga Half Primary - Thurs. - Series
 
9:00 AM - 6:00 PM    Instructional Tennis - Individual Lessons
 
9:30 AM - 11:00 AM    Ashtanga Yoga
 
2:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Rec Programs (Dance)
 
3:15 PM - 4:15 PM    Instructional Tennis - Pickleball & Tennis Clinics
 
3:30 PM - 6:00 PM    RISE 2021-2022 - After School
 
4:15 PM - 5:00 PM    Xplosion Dance Center 2021-2022 - Hip Hop Tots - Thursday
 
4:15 PM - 5:15 PM    Instructional Tennis - Pickleball & Tennis Clinics
 
5:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Xplosion Dance Center 2021-2022 - Rhythm Works Integrated Dance - Thursday
 
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM    Xplosion Dance Center 2021-2022 - Tap/Jazz/Lyrical Beg/Int Level - Thursday
 
6:30 PM - 7:15 PM    Xplosion Dance Center 2021-2022 - Boys ONLY! Intermediate Hip Hop - Thursday
 
7:00 PM - 7:45 PM    Xplosion Dance Center 2021-2022 - Adult Tap - Thursday
 
7:15 PM - 8:00 PM    Xplosion Dance Center 2021-2022 - Intermediate Hip Hop - Thursday
 
8:00 PM - 8:45 PM    Xplosion Dance Center 2021-2022 - Advanced Hip Hop - Thursday
 
Friday October 15, 2021
7:00 AM - 9:00 AM    RISE 2021-2022 - Before School
 
9:00 AM - 6:00 PM    Instructional Tennis - Individual Lessons
 
2:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Rec Programs (Dance)
 
3:30 PM - 6:00 PM    RISE 2021-2022 - After School
 
Saturday October 16, 2021
7:00 AM - 1:00 PM    Recreation Programs (yoga, chess, dungeons and dragons)
 
7:30 AM - 8:45 AM    Therapeutic Yoga - Oct. Drop-in
 
7:30 AM - 8:45 AM    Therapeutic Yoga - Oct. Series
 
9:00 AM - 9:40 AM    Super Soccer Stars - Saturdays - Ages 2-3 Parent & Me
 
9:45 AM - 10:30 AM    Super Soccer Stars - Saturdays Ages 3-4
 
9:45 AM - 10:30 AM    Xplosion Dance Center 2021-2022 - Pre-School Dance - Saturday
 
10:30 AM - 11:15 AM    Xplosion Dance Center 2021-2022 - Beginner Tap & Jazz -Saturdays
 
10:30 AM - 11:30 AM    Chess and Dungeons & Dragons - Dungeons & Dragons Ages 12-14 - Fall
 
10:35 AM - 11:20 AM    Super Soccer Stars - Saturdays Ages 3-4
 
11:25 AM - 12:15 PM    Super Soccer Stars - Saturdays Ages 4-5
 
Sunday October 17, 2021
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Ultimate Frisbee w/Coach Stephen Sheffield - Co-Ed Ultimate Frisbee
 
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Trading Card Club - Oct. 17
 
Monday October 18, 2021
7:00 AM - 9:00 AM    RISE 2021-2022 - Before School
 
9:00 AM - 6:00 PM    Instructional Tennis - Individual Lessons
 
10:15 AM - 11:00 AM    PPL Story Time
 
10:15 AM - 11:00 AM    PPL Story Time
 
12:00 PM - 3:00 PM    Meeting
 
3:30 PM - 4:30 PM    Fit n' Fun with Mr. Dykas - Fit 'n Fun - Mondays
 
3:30 PM - 6:00 PM    RISE 2021-2022 - After School
 
4:00 PM - 4:30 PM    Xplosion Dance Center 2021-2022 - Rhythm Works Integrated Dance - Monday
 
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM    Xplosion Dance Center 2021-2022 - Tap/Jazz/Lyrical - Monday Ages 10-13
 
7:30 PM - 9:00 PM    Xplosion Dance Center 2021-2022 - Tap/Jazz/Lyrical - Advanced - Monday
 
Tuesday October 19, 2021
7:00 AM - 9:00 AM    RISE 2021-2022 - Before School
 
8:30 AM - 10:00 AM    Ashtanga Yoga
 
8:30 AM - 10:00 AM    Ashtanga Yoga - Ashtanga Foundations - Tues. - Drop-in
 
8:30 AM - 10:00 AM    Ashtanga Yoga - Ashtanga Foundations - Tues. Series
 
9:00 AM - 6:00 PM    Instructional Tennis - Individual Lessons
 
9:30 AM - 10:15 AM    Musical Friends with Jim Armstrong - Music Friends - 1 Child
 
9:30 AM - 10:15 AM    Musical Friends with Jim Armstrong - Music Friends - 2 Children
 
2:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Rec Programs (Dance)
 
3:30 PM - 4:30 PM    Running Club - Running Club - Tuesday - Fall
 
3:30 PM - 6:00 PM    RISE 2021-2022 - After School
 
4:00 PM - 4:45 PM    Xplosion Dance Center 2021-2022 - Pre-School Dance Tuesday
 
4:15 PM - 5:15 PM    Instructional Tennis - Pickleball & Tennis Clinics
 
4:45 PM - 5:30 PM    Xplosion Dance Center 2021-2022 - Kinder Dance Tuesday
 
5:30 PM - 6:15 PM    Xplosion Dance Center 2021-2022 - Hip Hop Kinder - Tuesday
 
6:15 PM - 7:00 PM    Xplosion Dance Center 2021-2022 - Primary Hip Hop - Tuesday
 
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Xplosion Dance Center 2021-2022 - Int/Adv. Acro - Tuesday
 
7:15 PM - 8:00 PM    Xplosion Dance Center 2021-2022 - Pom Midde/High Dance - Tuesdays
 
8:00 PM - 8:45 PM    Xplosion Dance Center 2021-2022 - Contemporary - Tuesday
 
Wednesday October 20, 2021
7:00 AM - 9:00 AM    RISE 2021-2022 - Before School
 
9:00 AM - 6:00 PM    Instructional Tennis - Individual Lessons
 
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Yoga w/Elizabeth
 
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Gentle Yoga - Gentle Yoga - Drop-in
 
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Gentle Yoga - Gentle Yoga Series
 
1:30 PM - 2:30 PM    Running Club - Running Club Jr. Wednesdays - Fall
 
1:30 PM - 6:00 PM    RISE 2021-2022 - After School Half Days
 
1:45 PM - 5:00 PM    Babysitter Training Class
 
2:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Rec Programs (Dance)
 
3:30 PM - 4:30 PM    Running Club - Running Club Jr. Wednesdays - Fall
 
4:00 PM - 4:30 PM    Xplosion Dance Center 2021-2022 - Kinder Tumble - Wednesday
 
4:30 PM - 5:15 PM    Xplosion Dance Center 2021-2022 - Primary Hip Hop - Wednesday
 
5:15 PM - 6:00 PM    Xplosion Dance Center 2021-2022 - Performance Team 1 - Wednesday
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Xplosion Dance Center 2021-2022 - Classical Ballet 1 - Wednesday
 
6:15 PM - 7:15 PM    Tai Chi - Fall Drop In - Wednesday
 
6:15 PM - 7:15 PM    Tai Chi - Fall Series - Wednesday
 
7:00 PM - 7:30 PM    Xplosion Dance Center 2021-2022 - Pre-Pointe/Pointe - Wednesday
 
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM    Xplosion Dance Center 2021-2022 - Classical Ballet 2 - Wednesday
 
Thursday October 21, 2021
7:00 AM - 9:00 AM    RISE 2021-2022 - Before School
 
8:30 AM - 10:00 AM    Ashtanga Yoga - Ashtanga Half Primary - Thurs. - Drop-in
 
8:30 AM - 10:00 AM    Ashtanga Yoga - Ashtanga Half Primary - Thurs. - Series
 
9:00 AM - 6:00 PM    Instructional Tennis - Individual Lessons
 
9:30 AM - 11:00 AM    Ashtanga Yoga
 
1:30 PM - 6:00 PM    RISE 2021-2022 - After School Half Days
 
2:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Rec Programs (Dance)
 
4:15 PM - 5:00 PM    Xplosion Dance Center 2021-2022 - Hip Hop Tots - Thursday
 
4:15 PM - 5:15 PM    Instructional Tennis - Pickleball & Tennis Clinics
 
5:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Xplosion Dance Center 2021-2022 - Rhythm Works Integrated Dance - Thursday
 
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM    Xplosion Dance Center 2021-2022 - Tap/Jazz/Lyrical Beg/Int Level - Thursday
 
6:30 PM - 7:15 PM    Xplosion Dance Center 2021-2022 - Boys ONLY! Intermediate Hip Hop - Thursday
 
7:00 PM - 7:45 PM    Xplosion Dance Center 2021-2022 - Adult Tap - Thursday
 
7:15 PM - 8:00 PM    Xplosion Dance Center 2021-2022 - Intermediate Hip Hop - Thursday
 
8:00 PM - 8:45 PM    Xplosion Dance Center 2021-2022 - Advanced Hip Hop - Thursday
 
Friday October 22, 2021
7:00 AM - 9:00 AM    RISE 2021-2022 - Before School
 
9:00 AM - 6:00 PM    Instructional Tennis - Individual Lessons
 
2:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Rec Programs (Dance)
 
3:30 PM - 6:00 PM    RISE 2021-2022 - After School
 
Saturday October 23, 2021
7:00 AM - 1:00 PM    Recreation Programs (yoga, chess, dungeons and dragons)
 
9:00 AM - 9:40 AM    Super Soccer Stars - Saturdays - Ages 2-3 Parent & Me
 
9:45 AM - 10:30 AM    Super Soccer Stars - Saturdays Ages 3-4
 
9:45 AM - 10:30 AM    Xplosion Dance Center 2021-2022 - Pre-School Dance - Saturday
 
10:30 AM - 11:15 AM    Xplosion Dance Center 2021-2022 - Beginner Tap & Jazz -Saturdays
 
10:30 AM - 11:30 AM    Chess and Dungeons & Dragons - Dungeons & Dragons Ages 12-14 - Fall
 
10:35 AM - 11:20 AM    Super Soccer Stars - Saturdays Ages 3-4
 
11:25 AM - 12:15 PM    Super Soccer Stars - Saturdays Ages 4-5
 
Sunday October 24, 2021
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Ultimate Frisbee w/Coach Stephen Sheffield - Co-Ed Ultimate Frisbee
 
Monday October 25, 2021
7:00 AM - 9:00 AM    RISE 2021-2022 - Before School
 
9:00 AM - 6:00 PM    Instructional Tennis - Individual Lessons
 
10:15 AM - 11:00 AM    PPL Story Time
 
10:15 AM - 11:00 AM    PPL Story Time
 
2:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Rec Programs (Dance)
 
3:30 PM - 4:30 PM    Fit n' Fun with Mr. Dykas - Fit 'n Fun - Mondays
 
3:30 PM - 6:00 PM    RISE 2021-2022 - After School
 
4:00 PM - 4:30 PM    Xplosion Dance Center 2021-2022 - Rhythm Works Integrated Dance - Monday
 
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM    Xplosion Dance Center 2021-2022 - Tap/Jazz/Lyrical - Monday Ages 10-13
 
7:30 PM - 9:00 PM    Xplosion Dance Center 2021-2022 - Tap/Jazz/Lyrical - Advanced - Monday
 
Tuesday October 26, 2021
7:00 AM - 9:00 AM    RISE 2021-2022 - Before School
 
8:30 AM - 10:00 AM    Ashtanga Yoga
 
8:30 AM - 10:00 AM    Ashtanga Yoga - Ashtanga Foundations - Tues. - Drop-in
 
8:30 AM - 10:00 AM    Ashtanga Yoga - Ashtanga Foundations - Tues. Series
 
9:00 AM - 6:00 PM    Instructional Tennis - Individual Lessons
 
9:30 AM - 10:15 AM    Musical Friends with Jim Armstrong - Music Friends - 1 Child
 
9:30 AM - 10:15 AM    Musical Friends with Jim Armstrong - Music Friends - 2 Children
 
2:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Rec Programs (Dance)
 
3:30 PM - 4:30 PM    Running Club - Running Club - Tuesday - Fall
 
3:30 PM - 6:00 PM    RISE 2021-2022 - After School
 
4:00 PM - 4:45 PM    Xplosion Dance Center 2021-2022 - Pre-School Dance Tuesday
 
4:45 PM - 5:30 PM    Xplosion Dance Center 2021-2022 - Kinder Dance Tuesday
 
5:30 PM - 6:15 PM    Xplosion Dance Center 2021-2022 - Hip Hop Kinder - Tuesday
 
6:15 PM - 7:00 PM    Xplosion Dance Center 2021-2022 - Primary Hip Hop - Tuesday
 
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Xplosion Dance Center 2021-2022 - Int/Adv. Acro - Tuesday
 
7:15 PM - 8:00 PM    Xplosion Dance Center 2021-2022 - Pom Midde/High Dance - Tuesdays
 
8:00 PM - 8:45 PM    Xplosion Dance Center 2021-2022 - Contemporary - Tuesday