Mobile Calendar of Events
Return to Site | View Calendar | List Version

to   


Thursday October 28, 2021
7:00 AM - 9:00 AM    RISE 2021-2022 - Before School
 
8:30 AM - 10:00 AM    Ashtanga Yoga - Ashtanga Half Primary - Thurs. - Drop-in
 
8:30 AM - 10:00 AM    Ashtanga Yoga - Ashtanga Half Primary - Thurs. - Series
 
9:00 AM - 6:00 PM    Instructional Tennis - Individual Lessons
 
9:30 AM - 11:00 AM    Ashtanga Yoga
 
2:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Rec Programs (Dance)
 
3:30 PM - 6:00 PM    RISE 2021-2022 - After School
 
4:15 PM - 5:00 PM    Xplosion Dance Center 2021-2022 - Hip Hop Tots - Thursday
 
5:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Xplosion Dance Center 2021-2022 - Rhythm Works Integrated Dance - Thursday
 
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM    Xplosion Dance Center 2021-2022 - Tap/Jazz/Lyrical Beg/Int Level - Thursday
 
6:30 PM - 7:15 PM    Xplosion Dance Center 2021-2022 - Boys ONLY! Intermediate Hip Hop - Thursday
 
7:00 PM - 7:45 PM    Xplosion Dance Center 2021-2022 - Adult Tap - Thursday
 
7:15 PM - 8:00 PM    Xplosion Dance Center 2021-2022 - Intermediate Hip Hop - Thursday
 
8:00 PM - 8:45 PM    Xplosion Dance Center 2021-2022 - Advanced Hip Hop - Thursday
 
Friday October 29, 2021
7:00 AM - 9:00 AM    RISE 2021-2022 - Before School
 
9:00 AM - 6:00 PM    Instructional Tennis - Individual Lessons
 
2:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Rec Programs (Dance)
 
3:30 PM - 6:00 PM    RISE 2021-2022 - After School
 
Saturday October 30, 2021
7:00 AM - 1:00 PM    Recreation Programs (yoga, chess, dungeons and dragons)
 
9:00 AM - 9:40 AM    Super Soccer Stars - Saturdays - Ages 2-3 Parent & Me
 
9:45 AM - 10:30 AM    Super Soccer Stars - Saturdays Ages 3-4
 
9:45 AM - 10:30 AM    Xplosion Dance Center 2021-2022 - Pre-School Dance - Saturday
 
10:30 AM - 11:15 AM    Xplosion Dance Center 2021-2022 - Beginner Tap & Jazz -Saturdays
 
10:30 AM - 11:30 AM    Chess and Dungeons & Dragons - Dungeons & Dragons Ages 12-14 - Fall
 
10:35 AM - 11:20 AM    Super Soccer Stars - Saturdays Ages 3-4
 
11:25 AM - 12:15 PM    Super Soccer Stars - Saturdays Ages 4-5
 
Sunday October 31, 2021
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Ultimate Frisbee w/Coach Stephen Sheffield - Co-Ed Ultimate Frisbee
 
Monday November 1, 2021
7:00 AM - 9:00 AM    RISE 2021-2022 - Before School
 
10:15 AM - 11:00 AM    PPL Story Time
 
10:15 AM - 11:00 AM    PPL Story Time
 
2:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Rec Programs (Dance)
 
3:30 PM - 4:30 PM    Fit n' Fun with Mr. Dykas - Fit 'n Fun - Mondays
 
3:30 PM - 6:00 PM    RISE 2021-2022 - After School
 
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM    Xplosion Dance Center 2021-2022 - Tap/Jazz/Lyrical - Monday Ages 10-13
 
7:30 PM - 9:00 PM    Xplosion Dance Center 2021-2022 - Tap/Jazz/Lyrical - Advanced - Monday
 
Tuesday November 2, 2021
7:00 AM - 9:00 AM    RISE 2021-2022 - Before School
 
8:30 AM - 10:00 AM    Ashtanga Yoga
 
8:30 AM - 10:00 AM    Ashtanga Yoga - Ashtanga Foundations - Tues. - Drop-in
 
8:30 AM - 10:00 AM    Ashtanga Yoga - Ashtanga Foundations - Tues. Series
 
10:15 AM - 11:00 AM    PPL Mama Steph
 
2:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Rec Programs (Dance)
 
3:30 PM - 4:30 PM    Running Club - Running Club - Tuesday - Winter 1
 
3:30 PM - 6:00 PM    RISE 2021-2022 - After School
 
4:00 PM - 4:45 PM    Xplosion Dance Center 2021-2022 - Pre-School Dance Tuesday
 
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Chess Club - Chess Club
 
4:45 PM - 5:30 PM    Xplosion Dance Center 2021-2022 - Kinder Dance Tuesday
 
5:30 PM - 6:15 PM    Xplosion Dance Center 2021-2022 - Hip Hop Kinder - Tuesday
 
6:15 PM - 7:00 PM    Xplosion Dance Center 2021-2022 - Primary Hip Hop - Tuesday
 
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Xplosion Dance Center 2021-2022 - Int/Adv. Acro - Tuesday
 
7:15 PM - 8:00 PM    Xplosion Dance Center 2021-2022 - Pom Midde/High Dance - Tuesdays
 
8:00 PM - 8:45 PM    Xplosion Dance Center 2021-2022 - Contemporary - Tuesday
 
Wednesday November 3, 2021
7:00 AM - 9:00 AM    RISE 2021-2022 - Before School
 
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Yoga w/Elizabeth
 
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Gentle Yoga - Gentle Yoga - Drop-in
 
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Gentle Yoga - Gentle Yoga Series
 
2:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Rec Programs (Dance)
 
3:30 PM - 4:30 PM    Running Club - Running Club Jr. Wednesdays - Winter 1
 
3:30 PM - 6:00 PM    RISE 2021-2022 - After School
 
4:00 PM - 4:30 PM    Xplosion Dance Center 2021-2022 - Kinder Tumble - Wednesday
 
4:30 PM - 5:15 PM    Xplosion Dance Center 2021-2022 - Primary Hip Hop - Wednesday
 
5:15 PM - 6:00 PM    Xplosion Dance Center 2021-2022 - Performance Team 1 - Wednesday
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Xplosion Dance Center 2021-2022 - Classical Ballet 1 - Wednesday
 
6:15 PM - 7:15 PM    Tai Chi - Fall Drop In - Wednesday
 
6:15 PM - 7:15 PM    Tai Chi - Fall Series - Wednesday
 
7:00 PM - 7:30 PM    Xplosion Dance Center 2021-2022 - Pre-Pointe/Pointe - Wednesday
 
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM    Xplosion Dance Center 2021-2022 - Classical Ballet 2 - Wednesday
 
Thursday November 4, 2021
7:00 AM - 9:00 AM    RISE 2021-2022 - Before School
 
8:30 AM - 10:00 AM    Ashtanga Yoga - Ashtanga Half Primary - Thurs. - Drop-in
 
8:30 AM - 10:00 AM    Ashtanga Yoga - Ashtanga Half Primary - Thurs. - Series
 
9:30 AM - 11:00 AM    Ashtanga Yoga
 
2:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Rec Programs (Dance)
 
3:30 PM - 6:00 PM    RISE 2021-2022 - After School
 
4:15 PM - 5:00 PM    Xplosion Dance Center 2021-2022 - Hip Hop Tots - Thursday
 
5:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Xplosion Dance Center 2021-2022 - Rhythm Works Integrated Dance - Thursday
 
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM    Xplosion Dance Center 2021-2022 - Tap/Jazz/Lyrical Beg/Int Level - Thursday
 
6:30 PM - 7:15 PM    Xplosion Dance Center 2021-2022 - Boys ONLY! Intermediate Hip Hop - Thursday
 
7:00 PM - 7:45 PM    Xplosion Dance Center 2021-2022 - Adult Tap - Thursday
 
7:15 PM - 8:00 PM    Xplosion Dance Center 2021-2022 - Intermediate Hip Hop - Thursday
 
8:00 PM - 8:45 PM    Xplosion Dance Center 2021-2022 - Advanced Hip Hop - Thursday
 
Friday November 5, 2021
7:00 AM - 9:00 AM    RISE 2021-2022 - Before School
 
2:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Rec Programs (Dance)
 
3:30 PM - 6:00 PM    RISE 2021-2022 - After School
 
Saturday November 6, 2021
7:00 AM - 1:00 PM    Recreation Programs (yoga, chess, dungeons and dragons)
 
7:30 AM - 8:45 AM    Therapeutic Yoga - Nov. Drop-in
 
7:30 AM - 8:45 AM    Therapeutic Yoga - Nov. Series
 
9:45 AM - 10:30 AM    Xplosion Dance Center 2021-2022 - Pre-School Dance - Saturday
 
10:30 AM - 11:15 AM    Xplosion Dance Center 2021-2022 - Beginner Tap & Jazz -Saturdays
 
10:30 AM - 11:30 AM    Chess and Dungeons & Dragons - Dungeons & Dragons Ages 12-14 - Fall
 
Sunday November 7, 2021
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Ultimate Frisbee w/Coach Stephen Sheffield - Co-Ed Ultimate Frisbee
 
Monday November 8, 2021
7:00 AM - 9:00 AM    RISE 2021-2022 - Before School
 
10:15 AM - 11:00 AM    PPL Story Time
 
10:15 AM - 11:00 AM    PPL Story Time
 
2:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Rec Programs (Dance)
 
3:30 PM - 6:00 PM    RISE 2021-2022 - After School
 
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM    Xplosion Dance Center 2021-2022 - Tap/Jazz/Lyrical - Monday Ages 10-13
 
7:30 PM - 9:00 PM    Xplosion Dance Center 2021-2022 - Tap/Jazz/Lyrical - Advanced - Monday
 
Tuesday November 9, 2021
7:00 AM - 9:00 AM    RISE 2021-2022 - Before School
 
8:30 AM - 10:00 AM    Ashtanga Yoga
 
8:30 AM - 10:00 AM    Ashtanga Yoga - Ashtanga Foundations - Tues. Drop-in - S2
 
8:30 AM - 10:00 AM    Ashtanga Yoga - Ashtanga Foundations - Tues. Series - S2
 
10:15 AM - 11:00 AM    PPL Mama Steph
 
2:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Rec Programs (Dance)
 
3:30 PM - 4:30 PM    Running Club - Running Club - Tuesday - Winter 1
 
3:30 PM - 6:00 PM    RISE 2021-2022 - After School
 
4:00 PM - 4:45 PM    Xplosion Dance Center 2021-2022 - Pre-School Dance Tuesday
 
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Chess Club - Chess Club
 
4:45 PM - 5:30 PM    Xplosion Dance Center 2021-2022 - Kinder Dance Tuesday
 
5:30 PM - 6:15 PM    Xplosion Dance Center 2021-2022 - Hip Hop Kinder - Tuesday
 
6:15 PM - 7:00 PM    Xplosion Dance Center 2021-2022 - Primary Hip Hop - Tuesday
 
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Xplosion Dance Center 2021-2022 - Int/Adv. Acro - Tuesday
 
7:15 PM - 8:00 PM    Xplosion Dance Center 2021-2022 - Pom Midde/High Dance - Tuesdays
 
8:00 PM - 8:45 PM    Xplosion Dance Center 2021-2022 - Contemporary - Tuesday
 
Wednesday November 10, 2021
7:00 AM - 9:00 AM    RISE 2021-2022 - Before School
 
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Yoga w/Elizabeth
 
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Gentle Yoga - Gentle Yoga - Drop-in
 
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Gentle Yoga - Gentle Yoga Series
 
2:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Rec Programs (Dance)
 
3:30 PM - 4:30 PM    Running Club - Running Club Jr. Wednesdays - Winter 1
 
3:30 PM - 6:00 PM    RISE 2021-2022 - After School
 
4:00 PM - 4:30 PM    Xplosion Dance Center 2021-2022 - Kinder Tumble - Wednesday
 
4:30 PM - 5:15 PM    Xplosion Dance Center 2021-2022 - Primary Hip Hop - Wednesday
 
5:15 PM - 6:00 PM    Xplosion Dance Center 2021-2022 - Performance Team 1 - Wednesday
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Xplosion Dance Center 2021-2022 - Classical Ballet 1 - Wednesday
 
6:15 PM - 7:15 PM    Tai Chi - Fall Drop In - Wednesday
 
6:15 PM - 7:15 PM    Tai Chi - Fall Series - Wednesday
 
7:00 PM - 7:30 PM    Xplosion Dance Center 2021-2022 - Pre-Pointe/Pointe - Wednesday
 
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM    Xplosion Dance Center 2021-2022 - Classical Ballet 2 - Wednesday
 
Thursday November 11, 2021
8:30 AM - 10:00 AM    Ashtanga Yoga - Ashtanga Half Primary - Thurs. - Drop-in - S2
 
8:30 AM - 10:00 AM    Ashtanga Yoga - Ashtanga Half Primary - Thurs. - Series - S2
 
9:30 AM - 11:00 AM    Ashtanga Yoga
 
2:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Rec Programs (Dance)
 
4:15 PM - 5:00 PM    Xplosion Dance Center 2021-2022 - Hip Hop Tots - Thursday
 
5:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Xplosion Dance Center 2021-2022 - Rhythm Works Integrated Dance - Thursday
 
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM    Xplosion Dance Center 2021-2022 - Tap/Jazz/Lyrical Beg/Int Level - Thursday
 
6:30 PM - 7:15 PM    Xplosion Dance Center 2021-2022 - Boys ONLY! Intermediate Hip Hop - Thursday
 
7:00 PM - 7:45 PM    Xplosion Dance Center 2021-2022 - Adult Tap - Thursday
 
7:15 PM - 8:00 PM    Xplosion Dance Center 2021-2022 - Intermediate Hip Hop - Thursday
 
8:00 PM - 8:45 PM    Xplosion Dance Center 2021-2022 - Advanced Hip Hop - Thursday
 
Friday November 12, 2021
7:00 AM - 9:00 AM    RISE 2021-2022 - Before School
 
2:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Rec Programs (Dance)
 
3:30 PM - 6:00 PM    RISE 2021-2022 - After School
 
Saturday November 13, 2021
7:00 AM - 1:00 PM    Recreation Programs (yoga, chess, dungeons and dragons)
 
7:30 AM - 8:45 AM    Therapeutic Yoga - Nov. Drop-in
 
7:30 AM - 8:45 AM    Therapeutic Yoga - Nov. Series
 
9:45 AM - 10:30 AM    Xplosion Dance Center 2021-2022 - Pre-School Dance - Saturday
 
10:30 AM - 11:15 AM    Xplosion Dance Center 2021-2022 - Beginner Tap & Jazz -Saturdays
 
10:30 AM - 11:30 AM    Chess and Dungeons & Dragons - Dungeons & Dragons Ages 12-14 - Fall
 
Monday November 15, 2021
7:00 AM - 9:00 AM    RISE 2021-2022 - Before School
 
10:15 AM - 11:00 AM    PPL Story Time
 
10:15 AM - 11:00 AM    PPL Story Time
 
2:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Rec Programs (Dance)
 
3:30 PM - 6:00 PM    RISE 2021-2022 - After School
 
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM    Xplosion Dance Center 2021-2022 - Tap/Jazz/Lyrical - Monday Ages 10-13
 
7:30 PM - 9:00 PM    Xplosion Dance Center 2021-2022 - Tap/Jazz/Lyrical - Advanced - Monday
 
Tuesday November 16, 2021
7:00 AM - 9:00 AM    RISE 2021-2022 - Before School
 
8:30 AM - 10:00 AM    Ashtanga Yoga
 
8:30 AM - 10:00 AM    Ashtanga Yoga - Ashtanga Foundations - Tues. Drop-in - S2
 
8:30 AM - 10:00 AM    Ashtanga Yoga - Ashtanga Foundations - Tues. Series - S2
 
2:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Rec Programs (Dance)
 
3:30 PM - 4:30 PM    Running Club - Running Club - Tuesday - Winter 1
 
3:30 PM - 6:00 PM    RISE 2021-2022 - After School
 
4:00 PM - 4:45 PM    Xplosion Dance Center 2021-2022 - Pre-School Dance Tuesday
 
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Chess Club - Chess Club
 
4:45 PM - 5:30 PM    Xplosion Dance Center 2021-2022 - Kinder Dance Tuesday
 
5:30 PM - 6:15 PM    Xplosion Dance Center 2021-2022 - Hip Hop Kinder - Tuesday
 
6:15 PM - 7:00 PM    Xplosion Dance Center 2021-2022 - Primary Hip Hop - Tuesday
 
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Xplosion Dance Center 2021-2022 - Int/Adv. Acro - Tuesday
 
7:15 PM - 8:00 PM    Xplosion Dance Center 2021-2022 - Pom Midde/High Dance - Tuesdays
 
8:00 PM - 8:45 PM    Xplosion Dance Center 2021-2022 - Contemporary - Tuesday
 
Wednesday November 17, 2021
7:00 AM - 9:00 AM    RISE 2021-2022 - Before School
 
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Yoga w/Elizabeth
 
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Gentle Yoga - Gentle Yoga - Drop-in
 
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Gentle Yoga - Gentle Yoga Series
 
2:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Rec Programs (Dance)
 
3:30 PM - 4:30 PM    Running Club - Running Club Jr. Wednesdays - Winter 1
 
3:30 PM - 6:00 PM    RISE 2021-2022 - After School
 
4:00 PM - 4:30 PM    Xplosion Dance Center 2021-2022 - Kinder Tumble - Wednesday
 
4:30 PM - 5:15 PM    Xplosion Dance Center 2021-2022 - Primary Hip Hop - Wednesday
 
5:15 PM - 6:00 PM    Xplosion Dance Center 2021-2022 - Performance Team 1 - Wednesday
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Xplosion Dance Center 2021-2022 - Classical Ballet 1 - Wednesday
 
7:00 PM - 7:30 PM    Xplosion Dance Center 2021-2022 - Pre-Pointe/Pointe - Wednesday
 
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM    Xplosion Dance Center 2021-2022 - Classical Ballet 2 - Wednesday
 
Thursday November 18, 2021
7:00 AM - 9:00 AM    RISE 2021-2022 - Before School
 
8:30 AM - 10:00 AM    Ashtanga Yoga - Ashtanga Half Primary - Thurs. - Drop-in - S2
 
8:30 AM - 10:00 AM    Ashtanga Yoga - Ashtanga Half Primary - Thurs. - Series - S2
 
9:30 AM - 11:00 AM    Ashtanga Yoga
 
2:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Rec Programs (Dance)
 
3:30 PM - 6:00 PM    RISE 2021-2022 - After School
 
4:15 PM - 5:00 PM    Xplosion Dance Center 2021-2022 - Hip Hop Tots - Thursday
 
5:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Xplosion Dance Center 2021-2022 - Rhythm Works Integrated Dance - Thursday
 
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM    Xplosion Dance Center 2021-2022 - Tap/Jazz/Lyrical Beg/Int Level - Thursday
 
6:30 PM - 7:15 PM    Xplosion Dance Center 2021-2022 - Boys ONLY! Intermediate Hip Hop - Thursday
 
7:00 PM - 7:45 PM    Xplosion Dance Center 2021-2022 - Adult Tap - Thursday
 
7:15 PM - 8:00 PM    Xplosion Dance Center 2021-2022 - Intermediate Hip Hop - Thursday
 
8:00 PM - 8:45 PM    Xplosion Dance Center 2021-2022 - Advanced Hip Hop - Thursday
 
Friday November 19, 2021
7:00 AM - 9:00 AM    RISE 2021-2022 - Before School
 
2:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Rec Programs (Dance)
 
3:30 PM - 6:00 PM    RISE 2021-2022 - After School
 
Saturday November 20, 2021
7:00 AM - 1:00 PM    Recreation Programs (yoga, chess, dungeons and dragons)
 
9:45 AM - 10:30 AM    Xplosion Dance Center 2021-2022 - Pre-School Dance - Saturday
 
10:30 AM - 11:15 AM    Xplosion Dance Center 2021-2022 - Beginner Tap & Jazz -Saturdays
 
10:30 AM - 11:30 AM    Chess and Dungeons & Dragons - Dungeons & Dragons Ages 12-14 - Fall
 
Monday November 22, 2021
7:00 AM - 9:00 AM    RISE 2021-2022 - Before School
 
10:15 AM - 11:00 AM    PPL Story Time
 
10:15 AM - 11:00 AM    PPL Story Time
 
2:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Rec Programs (Dance)
 
3:30 PM - 6:00 PM    RISE 2021-2022 - After School
 
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM    Xplosion Dance Center 2021-2022 - Tap/Jazz/Lyrical - Monday Ages 10-13
 
7:30 PM - 9:00 PM    Xplosion Dance Center 2021-2022 - Tap/Jazz/Lyrical - Advanced - Monday
 
Tuesday November 23, 2021
7:00 AM - 9:00 AM    RISE 2021-2022 - Before School
 
8:30 AM - 10:00 AM    Ashtanga Yoga
 
8:30 AM - 10:00 AM    Ashtanga Yoga - Ashtanga Foundations - Tues. Drop-in - S2
 
8:30 AM - 10:00 AM    Ashtanga Yoga - Ashtanga Foundations - Tues. Series - S2
 
2:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Rec Programs (Dance)
 
3:30 PM - 4:30 PM    Running Club - Running Club - Tuesday - Winter 1
 
3:30 PM - 6:00 PM    RISE 2021-2022 - After School
 
4:00 PM - 4:45 PM    Xplosion Dance Center 2021-2022 - Pre-School Dance Tuesday
 
4:45 PM - 5:30 PM    Xplosion Dance Center 2021-2022 - Kinder Dance Tuesday
 
5:30 PM - 6:15 PM    Xplosion Dance Center 2021-2022 - Hip Hop Kinder - Tuesday
 
6:15 PM - 7:00 PM    Xplosion Dance Center 2021-2022 - Primary Hip Hop - Tuesday
 
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Xplosion Dance Center 2021-2022 - Int/Adv. Acro - Tuesday
 
7:15 PM - 8:00 PM    Xplosion Dance Center 2021-2022 - Pom Midde/High Dance - Tuesdays
 
8:00 PM - 8:45 PM    Xplosion Dance Center 2021-2022 - Contemporary - Tuesday
 
Wednesday November 24, 2021
7:00 AM - 9:00 AM    RISE 2021-2022 - Before School
 
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Yoga w/Elizabeth
 
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Gentle Yoga - Gentle Yoga - Drop-in
 
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Gentle Yoga - Gentle Yoga Series
 
2:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Rec Programs (Dance)
 
4:00 PM - 4:30 PM    Xplosion Dance Center 2021-2022 - Kinder Tumble - Wednesday
 
Thursday November 25, 2021
7:30 AM - 8:30 AM    Thanks-for-Giving 5K Road Race 2021 - AGE 13-19
 
7:30 AM - 8:30 AM    Thanks-for-Giving 5K Road Race 2021 - AGE 20-29
 
7:30 AM - 8:30 AM    Thanks-for-Giving 5K Road Race 2021 - AGE 30-39
 
7:30 AM - 8:30 AM    Thanks-for-Giving 5K Road Race 2021 - AGE 40-49
 
7:30 AM - 8:30 AM    Thanks-for-Giving 5K Road Race 2021 - AGE 50-59
 
7:30 AM - 8:30 AM    Thanks-for-Giving 5K Road Race 2021 - AGE 60-69
 
7:30 AM - 8:30 AM    Thanks-for-Giving 5K Road Race 2021 - AGE 70 and up
 
7:30 AM - 8:30 AM    Thanks-for-Giving 5K Road Race 2021 - Twelve and Under
 
8:30 AM - 10:00 AM    Ashtanga Yoga - Ashtanga Half Primary - Thurs. - Drop-in - S2
 
9:30 AM - 11:00 AM    Ashtanga Yoga
 
2:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Rec Programs (Dance)
 
4:15 PM - 5:00 PM    Xplosion Dance Center 2021-2022 - Hip Hop Tots - Thursday
 
7:00 PM - 7:45 PM    Xplosion Dance Center 2021-2022 - Adult Tap - Thursday
 
Friday November 26, 2021
2:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Rec Programs (Dance)
 
Saturday November 27, 2021
7:00 AM - 1:00 PM    Recreation Programs (yoga, chess, dungeons and dragons)
 
10:30 AM - 11:15 AM    Xplosion Dance Center 2021-2022 - Beginner Tap & Jazz -Saturdays