Mobile Calendar of Events
Return to Site | View Calendar | List Version

to   


Tuesday September 17, 2019
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM    Playtime with Miss Linda Bolster - Playtime - 9:00 a.m.
 
9:30 AM - 11:00 AM    Ashtanga Yoga - Fall - Tuesdays
 
9:30 AM - 11:00 AM    Ashtanga Yoga - Fall - Tuesdays - Drop-in
 
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Playtime with Miss Linda Bolster - Playtime - 10:00 a.m.
 
11:00 AM - 12:00 AM    Playtime with Miss Linda Bolster - Playtime - 11:00 a.m.
 
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM    Playtime with Miss Linda Bolster - Playtime - 12:00 p.m.
 
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM    Playtime with Miss Linda Bolster - Playtime - 1:00 p.m.
 
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM    Playtime with Miss Linda Bolster - Playtime - 2:00 p.m.
 
4:00 PM - 4:45 PM    Xplosion Dance 2019 - Hip Hop Tots - Tues.
 
4:45 PM - 5:30 PM    Xplosion Dance 2019 - Kinder Hip Hop - Tues.
 
5:30 PM - 6:15 PM    Xplosion Dance 2019 - Primary Hip Hop Tues.
 
6:15 PM - 7:00 PM    Xplosion Dance 2019 - Intermediate Hip Hop - Tues.
 
7:00 PM - 7:45 PM    Xplosion Dance 2019 - Advanced Hip Hop - Tues.
 
7:45 PM - 8:30 PM    Xplosion Dance 2019 - Dynamite Jazz/Hip Hop *By Audition Only - Tues
 
Wednesday September 18, 2019
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM    Playtime with Miss Linda Bolster - Playtime - 9:00 a.m.
 
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Playtime with Miss Linda Bolster - Playtime - 10:00 a.m.
 
11:00 AM - 12:00 AM    Playtime with Miss Linda Bolster - Playtime - 11:00 a.m.
 
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM    Playtime with Miss Linda Bolster - Playtime - 12:00 p.m.
 
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM    Playtime with Miss Linda Bolster - Playtime - 1:00 p.m.
 
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM    Playtime with Miss Linda Bolster - Playtime - 2:00 p.m.
 
4:30 PM - 5:15 PM    Xplosion Dance 2019 - Kinder Dance - Weds.
 
5:15 PM - 7:00 PM    Xplosion Dance 2019 - Firecracker Jazz/Hip Hop Wed.
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Xplosion Dance 2019 - Classical Ballet - Wed.
 
6:15 PM - 7:15 PM    Tai Chi - Tai Chi
 
6:15 PM - 7:15 PM    Tai Chi - Tai Chi - Drop-in
 
7:00 PM - 8:15 PM    Xplosion Dance 2019 - Classical Ballet - Wed.
 
8:15 PM - 9:00 PM    Xplosion Dance 2019 - Pre-Pointe/Pointe - Wed.
 
Thursday September 19, 2019
4:30 AM - 6:00 PM    Xplosion Dance 2019 - Tap/Jazz Lyrical - Beg/Int. Thurs.
 
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM    Playtime with Miss Linda Bolster - Playtime - 9:00 a.m.
 
9:30 AM - 11:00 AM    Ashtanga Yoga - Fall - Thursdays
 
9:30 AM - 11:00 AM    Ashtanga Yoga - Fall - Thursdays - Drop-in
 
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Playtime with Miss Linda Bolster - Playtime - 10:00 a.m.
 
11:00 AM - 12:00 AM    Playtime with Miss Linda Bolster - Playtime - 11:00 a.m.
 
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM    Playtime with Miss Linda Bolster - Playtime - 12:00 p.m.
 
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM    Playtime with Miss Linda Bolster - Playtime - 1:00 p.m.
 
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM    Playtime with Miss Linda Bolster - Playtime - 2:00 p.m.
 
3:45 PM - 4:30 PM    Xplosion Dance 2019 - Pre-School Dance - Thurs.
 
6:00 PM - 6:45 PM    Xplosion Dance 2019 - Beginner Acro - Thurs.
 
6:45 PM - 7:30 PM    Xplosion Dance 2019 - Int./Adv Acro -Thurs.
 
7:30 PM - 8:15 PM    Xplosion Dance 2019 - Contemporary - Thurs.
 
Friday September 20, 2019
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM    Playtime with Miss Linda Bolster - Playtime - 9:00 a.m.
 
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Playtime with Miss Linda Bolster - Playtime - 10:00 a.m.
 
11:00 AM - 12:00 AM    Playtime with Miss Linda Bolster - Playtime - 11:00 a.m.
 
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM    Playtime with Miss Linda Bolster - Playtime - 12:00 p.m.
 
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM    Playtime with Miss Linda Bolster - Playtime - 1:00 p.m.
 
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM    Playtime with Miss Linda Bolster - Playtime - 2:00 p.m.
 
3:30 PM - 4:15 PM    Xplosion Dance 2019 - Kinder Dance - Fri.
 
4:15 PM - 5:00 PM    Xplosion Dance 2019 - Primary Hip Hop - Fri.
 
Saturday September 21, 2019
9:15 AM - 10:00 AM    Xplosion Dance 2019 - Adult Tap - Sat.
 
10:00 AM - 10:45 AM    Xplosion Dance 2019 - Pre-School Dance - Sat.
 
10:45 AM - 11:15 AM    Xplosion Dance 2019 - Tumble Tots - Sat.
 
11:15 AM - 12:00 PM    Xplosion Dance 2019 - Hip Hop Tots - Sat.
 
Sunday September 22, 2019
9:00 AM - 10:30 AM    Ultimate Frisbee w/Coach Stephen Sheffield - Co-Ed Ultimate Frisbee - 9th-12th
 
10:30 AM - 11:30 AM    Ultimate Frisbee w/Coach Stephen Sheffield - Co-Ed Ultimate Frisbee - 6th-8th
 
Monday September 23, 2019
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM    Playtime with Miss Linda Bolster - Playtime - 9:00 a.m.
 
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Playtime with Miss Linda Bolster - Playtime - 10:00 a.m.
 
11:00 AM - 12:00 AM    Playtime with Miss Linda Bolster - Playtime - 11:00 a.m.
 
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM    Playtime with Miss Linda Bolster - Playtime - 12:00 p.m.
 
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM    Playtime with Miss Linda Bolster - Playtime - 1:00 p.m.
 
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM    Playtime with Miss Linda Bolster - Playtime - 2:00 p.m.
 
2:40 PM - 3:40 PM    Running Club - Running Club Mondays
 
3:15 PM - 4:15 PM    Mr. Dykas Programs - Fit 'n Fun - Mondays
 
4:30 PM - 6:00 PM    Xplosion Dance 2019 - Tap/Jazz/Ballet - Mon.
 
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM    Xplosion Dance 2019 - Tap/Jazz Lyrical - Mon.
 
7:30 PM - 9:00 PM    Xplosion Dance 2019 - Tap/Jazz Lyrical Adv - Mon.
 
Tuesday September 24, 2019
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM    Playtime with Miss Linda Bolster - Playtime - 9:00 a.m.
 
9:30 AM - 11:00 AM    Ashtanga Yoga - Fall - Tuesdays
 
9:30 AM - 11:00 AM    Ashtanga Yoga - Fall - Tuesdays - Drop-in
 
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Playtime with Miss Linda Bolster - Playtime - 10:00 a.m.
 
11:00 AM - 12:00 AM    Playtime with Miss Linda Bolster - Playtime - 11:00 a.m.
 
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM    Playtime with Miss Linda Bolster - Playtime - 12:00 p.m.
 
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM    Playtime with Miss Linda Bolster - Playtime - 1:00 p.m.
 
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM    Playtime with Miss Linda Bolster - Playtime - 2:00 p.m.
 
3:15 PM - 4:15 PM    Mr. Dykas Programs - Jumpin' w/ Mr. Dykas - Tuesdays
 
3:30 PM - 4:15 PM    Soccer Stars - Soccer - Ages 3-4 Years - Tuesdays
 
3:30 PM - 4:30 PM    LOL for Kids: Spanish & Mandarin Classes - Spanish for Beginners
 
4:00 PM - 4:45 PM    Xplosion Dance 2019 - Hip Hop Tots - Tues.
 
4:20 PM - 5:10 PM    Soccer Stars - Soccer - Ages 4-5 Years - Tuesdays
 
4:45 PM - 5:30 PM    Xplosion Dance 2019 - Kinder Hip Hop - Tues.
 
4:45 PM - 5:45 PM    LOL for Kids: Spanish & Mandarin Classes - Spanish for Beginners
 
5:30 PM - 6:15 PM    Xplosion Dance 2019 - Primary Hip Hop Tues.
 
6:15 PM - 7:00 PM    Xplosion Dance 2019 - Intermediate Hip Hop - Tues.
 
7:00 PM - 7:45 PM    Xplosion Dance 2019 - Advanced Hip Hop - Tues.
 
7:45 PM - 8:30 PM    Xplosion Dance 2019 - Dynamite Jazz/Hip Hop *By Audition Only - Tues
 
Wednesday September 25, 2019
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM    Playtime with Miss Linda Bolster - Playtime - 9:00 a.m.
 
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Playtime with Miss Linda Bolster - Playtime - 10:00 a.m.
 
11:00 AM - 12:00 AM    Playtime with Miss Linda Bolster - Playtime - 11:00 a.m.
 
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM    Playtime with Miss Linda Bolster - Playtime - 12:00 p.m.
 
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM    Playtime with Miss Linda Bolster - Playtime - 1:00 p.m.
 
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM    Playtime with Miss Linda Bolster - Playtime - 2:00 p.m.
 
2:40 PM - 3:40 PM    Open Gym with Mr. Youmans - Open Gym - Wednesdays
 
3:15 PM - 4:00 PM    Running Club - Running Club Jr. Wednesdays
 
4:30 PM - 5:15 PM    Xplosion Dance 2019 - Kinder Dance - Weds.
 
5:15 PM - 7:00 PM    Xplosion Dance 2019 - Firecracker Jazz/Hip Hop Wed.
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Xplosion Dance 2019 - Classical Ballet - Wed.
 
6:15 PM - 7:15 PM    Tai Chi - Tai Chi
 
6:15 PM - 7:15 PM    Tai Chi - Tai Chi - Drop-in
 
7:00 PM - 8:15 PM    Xplosion Dance 2019 - Classical Ballet - Wed.
 
8:15 PM - 9:00 PM    Xplosion Dance 2019 - Pre-Pointe/Pointe - Wed.
 
Thursday September 26, 2019
4:30 AM - 6:00 PM    Xplosion Dance 2019 - Tap/Jazz Lyrical - Beg/Int. Thurs.
 
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM    Playtime with Miss Linda Bolster - Playtime - 9:00 a.m.
 
9:30 AM - 11:00 AM    Ashtanga Yoga - Fall - Thursdays
 
9:30 AM - 11:00 AM    Ashtanga Yoga - Fall - Thursdays - Drop-in
 
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Playtime with Miss Linda Bolster - Playtime - 10:00 a.m.
 
11:00 AM - 12:00 AM    Playtime with Miss Linda Bolster - Playtime - 11:00 a.m.
 
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM    Playtime with Miss Linda Bolster - Playtime - 12:00 p.m.
 
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM    Playtime with Miss Linda Bolster - Playtime - 1:00 p.m.
 
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM    Playtime with Miss Linda Bolster - Playtime - 2:00 p.m.
 
2:40 PM - 3:40 PM    Running Club - Running Club Thursdays
 
3:45 PM - 4:30 PM    Xplosion Dance 2019 - Pre-School Dance - Thurs.
 
6:00 PM - 6:45 PM    Xplosion Dance 2019 - Beginner Acro - Thurs.
 
6:45 PM - 7:30 PM    Xplosion Dance 2019 - Int./Adv Acro -Thurs.
 
7:30 PM - 8:15 PM    Xplosion Dance 2019 - Contemporary - Thurs.
 
Friday September 27, 2019
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM    Playtime with Miss Linda Bolster - Playtime - 9:00 a.m.
 
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Playtime with Miss Linda Bolster - Playtime - 10:00 a.m.
 
11:00 AM - 12:00 AM    Playtime with Miss Linda Bolster - Playtime - 11:00 a.m.
 
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM    Playtime with Miss Linda Bolster - Playtime - 12:00 p.m.
 
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM    Playtime with Miss Linda Bolster - Playtime - 1:00 p.m.
 
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM    Home Alone Staying Safe/Babysitting - Home Alone Staying Safe
 
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM    Playtime with Miss Linda Bolster - Playtime - 2:00 p.m.
 
3:30 PM - 4:15 PM    Xplosion Dance 2019 - Kinder Dance - Fri.
 
3:30 PM - 4:30 PM    LOL for Kids: Spanish & Mandarin Classes - Mandarin for Beginners
 
4:15 PM - 5:00 PM    Xplosion Dance 2019 - Primary Hip Hop - Fri.
 
4:45 PM - 5:45 PM    LOL for Kids: Spanish & Mandarin Classes - Mandarin for Beginners
 
Saturday September 28, 2019
7:30 AM - 8:45 AM    Therapeutic Yoga - Therapeutic Yoga - Series
 
7:30 AM - 8:45 AM    Therapeutic Yoga - Therapeutic Yoga - Drop-in 9/28
 
9:00 AM - 9:40 AM    Soccer Stars - Soccer - Ages 2-3 - Saturdays
 
9:00 AM - 9:45 AM    Soccer Stars - Soccer - Ages 3-4 - Saturdays
 
9:15 AM - 10:00 AM    Xplosion Dance 2019 - Adult Tap - Sat.
 
9:45 AM - 10:30 AM    Soccer Stars - Soccer - Ages 3-4 - Saturdays
 
9:50 AM - 10:30 AM    Soccer Stars - Soccer - Ages 2-3 - Saturdays
 
10:00 AM - 10:45 AM    Xplosion Dance 2019 - Pre-School Dance - Sat.
 
10:35 AM - 11:20 AM    Soccer Stars - Soccer - Ages 3-4 - Saturdays
 
10:35 AM - 11:25 AM    Soccer Stars - Soccer - Ages 4-5 - Saturdays
 
10:45 AM - 11:15 AM    Xplosion Dance 2019 - Tumble Tots - Sat.
 
11:15 AM - 12:00 PM    Xplosion Dance 2019 - Hip Hop Tots - Sat.
 
11:25 AM - 12:15 PM    Soccer Stars - Soccer - Ages 4-5 - Saturdays
 
12:20 PM - 1:20 PM    Soccer Stars - Soccer - Ages 5-7 - Saturdays
 
1:05 PM - 7:00 PM    Red Sox Trips - Red Sox vs. Orioles
 
Sunday September 29, 2019
9:00 AM - 10:30 AM    Ultimate Frisbee w/Coach Stephen Sheffield - Co-Ed Ultimate Frisbee - 9th-12th
 
10:30 AM - 11:30 AM    Ultimate Frisbee w/Coach Stephen Sheffield - Co-Ed Ultimate Frisbee - 6th-8th
 
Monday September 30, 2019
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM    Playtime with Miss Linda Bolster - Playtime - 9:00 a.m.
 
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Playtime with Miss Linda Bolster - Playtime - 10:00 a.m.
 
11:00 AM - 12:00 AM    Playtime with Miss Linda Bolster - Playtime - 11:00 a.m.
 
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Gentle Yoga - Gentle Yoga - Mondays
 
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Gentle Yoga - Gentle Yoga - Mondays - Drop-in
 
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM    Playtime with Miss Linda Bolster - Playtime - 12:00 p.m.
 
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM    Playtime with Miss Linda Bolster - Playtime - 1:00 p.m.
 
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM    Playtime with Miss Linda Bolster - Playtime - 2:00 p.m.
 
2:40 PM - 3:40 PM    Running Club - Running Club Mondays
 
3:15 PM - 4:15 PM    Mr. Dykas Programs - Fit 'n Fun - Mondays
 
4:30 PM - 6:00 PM    Xplosion Dance 2019 - Tap/Jazz/Ballet - Mon.
 
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM    Xplosion Dance 2019 - Tap/Jazz Lyrical - Mon.
 
7:30 PM - 9:00 PM    Xplosion Dance 2019 - Tap/Jazz Lyrical Adv - Mon.
 
Tuesday October 1, 2019
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM    Playtime with Miss Linda Bolster - Playtime - 9:00 a.m.
 
9:30 AM - 11:00 AM    Ashtanga Yoga - Fall - Tuesdays
 
9:30 AM - 11:00 AM    Ashtanga Yoga - Fall - Tuesdays - Drop-in
 
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Playtime with Miss Linda Bolster - Playtime - 10:00 a.m.
 
11:00 AM - 12:00 AM    Playtime with Miss Linda Bolster - Playtime - 11:00 a.m.
 
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM    Playtime with Miss Linda Bolster - Playtime - 12:00 p.m.
 
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM    Playtime with Miss Linda Bolster - Playtime - 1:00 p.m.
 
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM    Playtime with Miss Linda Bolster - Playtime - 2:00 p.m.
 
3:15 PM - 4:15 PM    Mr. Dykas Programs - Jumpin' w/ Mr. Dykas - Tuesdays
 
3:30 PM - 4:15 PM    Soccer Stars - Soccer - Ages 3-4 Years - Tuesdays
 
3:30 PM - 4:30 PM    LOL for Kids: Spanish & Mandarin Classes - Spanish for Beginners
 
4:00 PM - 4:45 PM    Xplosion Dance 2019 - Hip Hop Tots - Tues.
 
4:20 PM - 5:10 PM    Soccer Stars - Soccer - Ages 4-5 Years - Tuesdays
 
4:45 PM - 5:30 PM    Xplosion Dance 2019 - Kinder Hip Hop - Tues.
 
4:45 PM - 5:45 PM    LOL for Kids: Spanish & Mandarin Classes - Spanish for Beginners
 
5:30 PM - 6:15 PM    Xplosion Dance 2019 - Primary Hip Hop Tues.
 
6:15 PM - 7:00 PM    Xplosion Dance 2019 - Intermediate Hip Hop - Tues.
 
7:00 PM - 7:45 PM    Xplosion Dance 2019 - Advanced Hip Hop - Tues.
 
7:45 PM - 8:30 PM    Xplosion Dance 2019 - Dynamite Jazz/Hip Hop *By Audition Only - Tues
 
Wednesday October 2, 2019
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM    Playtime with Miss Linda Bolster - Playtime - 9:00 a.m.
 
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Playtime with Miss Linda Bolster - Playtime - 10:00 a.m.
 
11:00 AM - 12:00 AM    Playtime with Miss Linda Bolster - Playtime - 11:00 a.m.
 
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Gentle Yoga - Gentle Yoga - Wednesdays
 
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Gentle Yoga - Gentle Yoga - Wednesdays - Drop-in
 
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM    Playtime with Miss Linda Bolster - Playtime - 12:00 p.m.
 
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM    Playtime with Miss Linda Bolster - Playtime - 1:00 p.m.
 
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM    Playtime with Miss Linda Bolster - Playtime - 2:00 p.m.
 
2:40 PM - 3:40 PM    Open Gym with Mr. Youmans - Open Gym - Wednesdays
 
3:15 PM - 4:00 PM    Running Club - Running Club Jr. Wednesdays
 
4:30 PM - 5:15 PM    Xplosion Dance 2019 - Kinder Dance - Weds.
 
5:15 PM - 7:00 PM    Xplosion Dance 2019 - Firecracker Jazz/Hip Hop Wed.
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Xplosion Dance 2019 - Classical Ballet - Wed.
 
6:15 PM - 7:15 PM    Tai Chi - Tai Chi
 
6:15 PM - 7:15 PM    Tai Chi - Tai Chi - Drop-in
 
7:00 PM - 8:15 PM    Xplosion Dance 2019 - Classical Ballet - Wed.
 
8:15 PM - 9:00 PM    Xplosion Dance 2019 - Pre-Pointe/Pointe - Wed.
 
Thursday October 3, 2019
4:30 AM - 6:00 PM    Xplosion Dance 2019 - Tap/Jazz Lyrical - Beg/Int. Thurs.
 
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM    Playtime with Miss Linda Bolster - Playtime - 9:00 a.m.
 
9:30 AM - 11:00 AM    Ashtanga Yoga - Fall - Thursdays
 
9:30 AM - 11:00 AM    Ashtanga Yoga - Fall - Thursdays - Drop-in
 
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Playtime with Miss Linda Bolster - Playtime - 10:00 a.m.
 
11:00 AM - 12:00 AM    Playtime with Miss Linda Bolster - Playtime - 11:00 a.m.
 
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM    Playtime with Miss Linda Bolster - Playtime - 12:00 p.m.
 
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM    Playtime with Miss Linda Bolster - Playtime - 1:00 p.m.
 
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM    Playtime with Miss Linda Bolster - Playtime - 2:00 p.m.
 
2:40 PM - 3:40 PM    Running Club - Running Club Thursdays
 
3:45 PM - 4:30 PM    Xplosion Dance 2019 - Pre-School Dance - Thurs.
 
6:00 PM - 6:45 PM    Xplosion Dance 2019 - Beginner Acro - Thurs.
 
6:45 PM - 7:30 PM    Xplosion Dance 2019 - Int./Adv Acro -Thurs.
 
7:30 PM - 8:15 PM    Xplosion Dance 2019 - Contemporary - Thurs.
 
Friday October 4, 2019
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM    Playtime with Miss Linda Bolster - Playtime - 9:00 a.m.
 
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Playtime with Miss Linda Bolster - Playtime - 10:00 a.m.
 
11:00 AM - 12:00 AM    Playtime with Miss Linda Bolster - Playtime - 11:00 a.m.
 
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM    Playtime with Miss Linda Bolster - Playtime - 12:00 p.m.
 
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM    Playtime with Miss Linda Bolster - Playtime - 1:00 p.m.
 
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM    Playtime with Miss Linda Bolster - Playtime - 2:00 p.m.
 
2:40 PM - 3:40 PM    Open Gym with Mr. Youmans - Open Gym - Fridays
 
3:30 PM - 4:15 PM    Xplosion Dance 2019 - Kinder Dance - Fri.
 
3:30 PM - 4:30 PM    LOL for Kids: Spanish & Mandarin Classes - Mandarin for Beginners
 
4:15 PM - 5:00 PM    Xplosion Dance 2019 - Primary Hip Hop - Fri.
 
4:45 PM - 5:45 PM    LOL for Kids: Spanish & Mandarin Classes - Mandarin for Beginners
 
Saturday October 5, 2019
7:30 AM - 8:45 AM    Therapeutic Yoga - Therapeutic Yoga - Series
 
7:30 AM - 8:45 AM    Therapeutic Yoga - Therapeutic Yoga - Drop-in 10/5
 
9:00 AM - 9:40 AM    Soccer Stars - Soccer - Ages 2-3 - Saturdays
 
9:00 AM - 9:45 AM    Soccer Stars - Soccer - Ages 3-4 - Saturdays
 
9:15 AM - 10:00 AM    Xplosion Dance 2019 - Adult Tap - Sat.
 
9:45 AM - 10:30 AM    Soccer Stars - Soccer - Ages 3-4 - Saturdays
 
9:50 AM - 10:30 AM    Soccer Stars - Soccer - Ages 2-3 - Saturdays
 
10:00 AM - 10:45 AM    Xplosion Dance 2019 - Pre-School Dance - Sat.
 
10:35 AM - 11:20 AM    Soccer Stars - Soccer - Ages 3-4 - Saturdays
 
10:35 AM - 11:25 AM    Soccer Stars - Soccer - Ages 4-5 - Saturdays
 
10:45 AM - 11:15 AM    Xplosion Dance 2019 - Tumble Tots - Sat.
 
11:15 AM - 12:00 PM    Xplosion Dance 2019 - Hip Hop Tots - Sat.
 
11:25 AM - 12:15 PM    Soccer Stars - Soccer - Ages 4-5 - Saturdays
 
12:20 PM - 1:20 PM    Soccer Stars - Soccer - Ages 5-7 - Saturdays
 
Sunday October 6, 2019
9:00 AM - 10:30 AM    Ultimate Frisbee w/Coach Stephen Sheffield - Co-Ed Ultimate Frisbee - 9th-12th
 
10:30 AM - 11:30 AM    Ultimate Frisbee w/Coach Stephen Sheffield - Co-Ed Ultimate Frisbee - 6th-8th
 
Monday October 7, 2019
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM    Playtime with Miss Linda Bolster - Playtime - 9:00 a.m.
 
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Playtime with Miss Linda Bolster - Playtime - 10:00 a.m.
 
11:00 AM - 12:00 AM    Playtime with Miss Linda Bolster - Playtime - 11:00 a.m.
 
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Gentle Yoga - Gentle Yoga - Mondays
 
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Gentle Yoga - Gentle Yoga - Mondays - Drop-in
 
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM    Playtime with Miss Linda Bolster - Playtime - 12:00 p.m.
 
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM    Playtime with Miss Linda Bolster - Playtime - 1:00 p.m.
 
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM    Playtime with Miss Linda Bolster - Playtime - 2:00 p.m.
 
2:40 PM - 3:40 PM    Running Club - Running Club Mondays
 
3:15 PM - 4:15 PM    Mr. Dykas Programs - Fit 'n Fun - Mondays
 
4:30 PM - 6:00 PM    Xplosion Dance 2019 - Tap/Jazz/Ballet - Mon.
 
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM    Xplosion Dance 2019 - Tap/Jazz Lyrical - Mon.
 
7:30 PM - 9:00 PM    Xplosion Dance 2019 - Tap/Jazz Lyrical Adv - Mon.
 
Tuesday October 8, 2019
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM    Playtime with Miss Linda Bolster - Playtime - 9:00 a.m.
 
9:30 AM - 11:00 AM    Ashtanga Yoga - Fall - Tuesdays
 
9:30 AM - 11:00 AM    Ashtanga Yoga - Fall - Tuesdays - Drop-in
 
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Playtime with Miss Linda Bolster - Playtime - 10:00 a.m.
 
11:00 AM - 12:00 AM    Playtime with Miss Linda Bolster - Playtime - 11:00 a.m.
 
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM    Playtime with Miss Linda Bolster - Playtime - 12:00 p.m.
 
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM    Playtime with Miss Linda Bolster - Playtime - 1:00 p.m.
 
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM    Playtime with Miss Linda Bolster - Playtime - 2:00 p.m.
 
3:15 PM - 4:15 PM    Mr. Dykas Programs - Jumpin' w/ Mr. Dykas - Tuesdays
 
3:30 PM - 4:15 PM    Soccer Stars - Soccer - Ages 3-4 Years - Tuesdays
 
3:30 PM - 4:30 PM    LOL for Kids: Spanish & Mandarin Classes - Spanish for Beginners
 
4:00 PM - 4:45 PM    Xplosion Dance 2019 - Hip Hop Tots - Tues.
 
4:20 PM - 5:10 PM    Soccer Stars - Soccer - Ages 4-5 Years - Tuesdays
 
4:45 PM - 5:30 PM    Xplosion Dance 2019 - Kinder Hip Hop - Tues.
 
4:45 PM - 5:45 PM    LOL for Kids: Spanish & Mandarin Classes - Spanish for Beginners
 
5:30 PM - 6:15 PM    Xplosion Dance 2019 - Primary Hip Hop Tues.
 
6:15 PM - 7:00 PM    Xplosion Dance 2019 - Intermediate Hip Hop - Tues.
 
7:00 PM - 7:45 PM    Xplosion Dance 2019 - Advanced Hip Hop - Tues.
 
7:45 PM - 8:30 PM    Xplosion Dance 2019 - Dynamite Jazz/Hip Hop *By Audition Only - Tues
 
Wednesday October 9, 2019
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM    Playtime with Miss Linda Bolster - Playtime - 9:00 a.m.
 
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Playtime with Miss Linda Bolster - Playtime - 10:00 a.m.
 
11:00 AM - 12:00 AM    Playtime with Miss Linda Bolster - Playtime - 11:00 a.m.
 
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Gentle Yoga - Gentle Yoga - Wednesdays
 
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Gentle Yoga - Gentle Yoga - Wednesdays - Drop-in
 
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM    Playtime with Miss Linda Bolster - Playtime - 12:00 p.m.
 
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM    Playtime with Miss Linda Bolster - Playtime - 1:00 p.m.
 
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM    Playtime with Miss Linda Bolster - Playtime - 2:00 p.m.
 
2:40 PM - 3:40 PM    Open Gym with Mr. Youmans - Open Gym - Wednesdays
 
3:15 PM - 4:00 PM    Running Club - Running Club Jr. Wednesdays
 
4:30 PM - 5:15 PM    Xplosion Dance 2019 - Kinder Dance - Weds.
 
5:15 PM - 7:00 PM    Xplosion Dance 2019 - Firecracker Jazz/Hip Hop Wed.
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Xplosion Dance 2019 - Classical Ballet - Wed.
 
6:15 PM - 7:15 PM    Tai Chi - Tai Chi
 
6:15 PM - 7:15 PM    Tai Chi - Tai Chi - Drop-in
 
7:00 PM - 8:15 PM    Xplosion Dance 2019 - Classical Ballet - Wed.
 
8:15 PM - 9:00 PM    Xplosion Dance 2019 - Pre-Pointe/Pointe - Wed.
 
Thursday October 10, 2019
4:30 AM - 6:00 PM    Xplosion Dance 2019 - Tap/Jazz Lyrical - Beg/Int. Thurs.
 
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM    Playtime with Miss Linda Bolster - Playtime - 9:00 a.m.
 
9:30 AM - 11:00 AM    Ashtanga Yoga - Fall - Thursdays
 
9:30 AM - 11:00 AM    Ashtanga Yoga - Fall - Thursdays - Drop-in
 
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Playtime with Miss Linda Bolster - Playtime - 10:00 a.m.
 
11:00 AM - 12:00 AM    Playtime with Miss Linda Bolster - Playtime - 11:00 a.m.
 
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM    Playtime with Miss Linda Bolster - Playtime - 12:00 p.m.
 
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM    Playtime with Miss Linda Bolster - Playtime - 1:00 p.m.
 
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM    Playtime with Miss Linda Bolster - Playtime - 2:00 p.m.
 
2:40 PM - 3:40 PM    Running Club - Running Club Thursdays
 
3:45 PM - 4:30 PM    Xplosion Dance 2019 - Pre-School Dance - Thurs.
 
6:00 PM - 6:45 PM    Xplosion Dance 2019 - Beginner Acro - Thurs.
 
6:45 PM - 7:30 PM    Xplosion Dance 2019 - Int./Adv Acro -Thurs.
 
7:30 PM - 8:15 PM    Xplosion Dance 2019 - Contemporary - Thurs.
 
Friday October 11, 2019
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM    Playtime with Miss Linda Bolster - Playtime - 9:00 a.m.
 
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Playtime with Miss Linda Bolster - Playtime - 10:00 a.m.
 
11:00 AM - 12:00 AM    Playtime with Miss Linda Bolster - Playtime - 11:00 a.m.
 
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM    Playtime with Miss Linda Bolster - Playtime - 12:00 p.m.
 
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM    Playtime with Miss Linda Bolster - Playtime - 1:00 p.m.
 
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM    Playtime with Miss Linda Bolster - Playtime - 2:00 p.m.
 
3:30 PM - 4:15 PM    Xplosion Dance 2019 - Kinder Dance - Fri.
 
4:15 PM - 5:00 PM    Xplosion Dance 2019 - Primary Hip Hop - Fri.
 
Saturday October 12, 2019
7:30 AM - 8:45 AM    Therapeutic Yoga - Therapeutic Yoga - Series
 
7:30 AM - 8:45 AM    Therapeutic Yoga - Therapeutic Yoga - Drop-in 10/12
 
9:00 AM - 9:45 AM    Soccer Stars - Soccer - Ages 3-4 - Saturdays
 
9:15 AM - 10:00 AM    Xplosion Dance 2019 - Adult Tap - Sat.
 
10:00 AM - 10:45 AM    Xplosion Dance 2019 - Pre-School Dance - Sat.
 
10:45 AM - 11:15 AM    Xplosion Dance 2019 - Tumble Tots - Sat.
 
11:15 AM - 12:00 PM    Xplosion Dance 2019 - Hip Hop Tots - Sat.
 
11:25 AM - 12:15 PM    Soccer Stars - Soccer - Ages 4-5 - Saturdays
 
Sunday October 13, 2019
9:00 AM - 10:30 AM    Ultimate Frisbee w/Coach Stephen Sheffield - Co-Ed Ultimate Frisbee - 9th-12th
 
10:30 AM - 11:30 AM    Ultimate Frisbee w/Coach Stephen Sheffield - Co-Ed Ultimate Frisbee - 6th-8th
 
Monday October 14, 2019
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM    Playtime with Miss Linda Bolster - Playtime - 9:00 a.m.
 
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Playtime with Miss Linda Bolster - Playtime - 10:00 a.m.
 
11:00 AM - 12:00 AM    Playtime with Miss Linda Bolster - Playtime - 11:00 a.m.
 
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM    Playtime with Miss Linda Bolster - Playtime - 12:00 p.m.
 
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM    Playtime with Miss Linda Bolster - Playtime - 1:00 p.m.
 
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM    Playtime with Miss Linda Bolster - Playtime - 2:00 p.m.
 
3:15 PM - 4:15 PM    Mr. Dykas Programs - Fit 'n Fun - Mondays
 
4:30 PM - 6:00 PM    Xplosion Dance 2019 - Tap/Jazz/Ballet - Mon.
 
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM    Xplosion Dance 2019 - Tap/Jazz Lyrical - Mon.
 
7:30 PM - 9:00 PM    Xplosion Dance 2019 - Tap/Jazz Lyrical Adv - Mon.
 
Tuesday October 15, 2019
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM    Playtime with Miss Linda Bolster - Playtime - 9:00 a.m.
 
9:30 AM - 11:00 AM    Ashtanga Yoga - Fall - Tuesdays
 
9:30 AM - 11:00 AM    Ashtanga Yoga - Fall - Tuesdays - Drop-in
 
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Playtime with Miss Linda Bolster - Playtime - 10:00 a.m.
 
11:00 AM - 12:00 AM    Playtime with Miss Linda Bolster - Playtime - 11:00 a.m.
 
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM    Playtime with Miss Linda Bolster - Playtime - 12:00 p.m.
 
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM    Playtime with Miss Linda Bolster - Playtime - 1:00 p.m.
 
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM    Playtime with Miss Linda Bolster - Playtime - 2:00 p.m.
 
3:15 PM - 4:15 PM    Mr. Dykas Programs - Jumpin' w/ Mr. Dykas - Tuesdays
 
3:30 PM - 4:15 PM    Soccer Stars - Soccer - Ages 3-4 Years - Tuesdays
 
3:30 PM - 4:30 PM    LOL for Kids: Spanish & Mandarin Classes - Spanish for Beginners
 
4:00 PM - 4:45 PM    Xplosion Dance 2019 - Hip Hop Tots - Tues.
 
4:20 PM - 5:10 PM    Soccer Stars - Soccer - Ages 4-5 Years - Tuesdays
 
4:45 PM - 5:30 PM    Xplosion Dance 2019 - Kinder Hip Hop - Tues.
 
4:45 PM - 5:45 PM    LOL for Kids: Spanish & Mandarin Classes - Spanish for Beginners
 
5:30 PM - 6:15 PM    Xplosion Dance 2019 - Primary Hip Hop Tues.
 
6:15 PM - 7:00 PM    Xplosion Dance 2019 - Intermediate Hip Hop - Tues.
 
7:00 PM - 7:45 PM    Xplosion Dance 2019 - Advanced Hip Hop - Tues.
 
7:45 PM - 8:30 PM    Xplosion Dance 2019 - Dynamite Jazz/Hip Hop *By Audition Only - Tues
 
Wednesday October 16, 2019
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM    Playtime with Miss Linda Bolster - Playtime - 9:00 a.m.
 
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Playtime with Miss Linda Bolster - Playtime - 10:00 a.m.
 
11:00 AM - 12:00 AM    Playtime with Miss Linda Bolster - Playtime - 11:00 a.m.
 
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Gentle Yoga - Gentle Yoga - Wednesdays
 
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Gentle Yoga - Gentle Yoga - Wednesdays - Drop-in
 
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM    Playtime with Miss Linda Bolster - Playtime - 12:00 p.m.
 
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM    Playtime with Miss Linda Bolster - Playtime - 1:00 p.m.
 
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM    Playtime with Miss Linda Bolster - Playtime - 2:00 p.m.
 
2:40 PM - 3:40 PM    Open Gym with Mr. Youmans - Open Gym - Wednesdays
 
3:15 PM - 4:00 PM    Running Club - Running Club Jr. Wednesdays
 
4:30 PM - 5:15 PM    Xplosion Dance 2019 - Kinder Dance - Weds.
 
5:15 PM - 7:00 PM    Xplosion Dance 2019 - Firecracker Jazz/Hip Hop Wed.
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Xplosion Dance 2019 - Classical Ballet - Wed.
 
6:15 PM - 7:15 PM    Tai Chi - Tai Chi
 
6:15 PM - 7:15 PM    Tai Chi - Tai Chi - Drop-in
 
7:00 PM - 8:15 PM    Xplosion Dance 2019 - Classical Ballet - Wed.
 
8:15 PM - 9:00 PM    Xplosion Dance 2019 - Pre-Pointe/Pointe - Wed.
 
Thursday October 17, 2019
4:30 AM - 6:00 PM    Xplosion Dance 2019 - Tap/Jazz Lyrical - Beg/Int. Thurs.
 
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM    Playtime with Miss Linda Bolster - Playtime - 9:00 a.m.
 
9:30 AM - 11:00 AM    Ashtanga Yoga - Fall - Thursdays
 
9:30 AM - 11:00 AM    Ashtanga Yoga - Fall - Thursdays - Drop-in
 
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Playtime with Miss Linda Bolster - Playtime - 10:00 a.m.
 
11:00 AM - 12:00 AM    Playtime with Miss Linda Bolster - Playtime - 11:00 a.m.
 
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM    Playtime with Miss Linda Bolster - Playtime - 12:00 p.m.
 
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM    Playtime with Miss Linda Bolster - Playtime - 1:00 p.m.
 
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM    Playtime with Miss Linda Bolster - Playtime - 2:00 p.m.
 
2:40 PM - 3:40 PM    Running Club - Running Club Thursdays
 
3:45 PM - 4:30 PM    Xplosion Dance 2019 - Pre-School Dance - Thurs.
 
6:00 PM - 6:45 PM    Xplosion Dance 2019 - Beginner Acro - Thurs.
 
6:45 PM - 7:30 PM    Xplosion Dance 2019 - Int./Adv Acro -Thurs.
 
7:30 PM - 8:15 PM    Xplosion Dance 2019 - Contemporary - Thurs.