Return to Site | View Calendar | List Version

to   


Thursday June 20, 2019
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM    Playtime with Miss Linda Bolster - Playtime - 9:00 a.m.
 
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Xplosion Dance - 2018-2019 - Private Lessons - $65
 
9:00 AM - 6:00 PM    Xplosion Dance - 2018-2019 - Private Lessons - $75
 
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Playtime with Miss Linda Bolster - Playtime - 10:00 a.m.
 
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Playtime with Miss Linda Bolster - Playtime - 11:00 a.m.
 
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM    Playtime with Miss Linda Bolster - Playtime - 12:00 p.m.
 
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM    Playtime with Miss Linda Bolster - Playtime - 1:00 p.m.
 
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM    Playtime with Miss Linda Bolster - Playtime - 2:00 p.m.
 
3:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Xplosion Dance - 2018-2019 - UNLIMITED DANCE
 
3:45 PM - 4:30 PM    Xplosion Dance - 2018-2019 - Pre-School Dance -Thursdays
 
4:30 PM - 6:00 PM    Xplosion Dance - 2018-2019 - Tap/Jazz/Lyrical - Ages 14-18 - Beg/Int. Level - Thursdays
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Outdoor Summer Basketball Leagues - Girls Current 3rd-4th Grade: Fire @ Fever
 
6:30 PM - 7:15 PM    Xplosion Dance - 2018-2019 - Beginner/Intermediate/Advanced Acro - Thursdays
 
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Outdoor Summer Basketball Leagues - Girls Current 5th-8th Grade: Sun @ Sky
 
7:45 PM - 8:30 PM    Xplosion Dance - 2018-2019 - Contemporary
 
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Outdoor Summer Basketball Leagues - Boys Current 7th-8th Grade: Raptors @ Celtics
 
Friday June 21, 2019
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM    Playtime with Miss Linda Bolster - Playtime - 9:00 a.m.
 
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Xplosion Dance - 2018-2019 - Private Lessons - $65
 
9:00 AM - 6:00 PM    Xplosion Dance - 2018-2019 - Private Lessons - $75
 
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Playtime with Miss Linda Bolster - Playtime - 10:00 a.m.
 
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Playtime with Miss Linda Bolster - Playtime - 11:00 a.m.
 
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM    Playtime with Miss Linda Bolster - Playtime - 12:00 p.m.
 
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM    Playtime with Miss Linda Bolster - Playtime - 1:00 p.m.
 
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM    Playtime with Miss Linda Bolster - Playtime - 2:00 p.m.
 
3:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Xplosion Dance - 2018-2019 - UNLIMITED DANCE
 
4:15 PM - 5:00 PM    Xplosion Dance - 2018-2019 - Primary Hip Hop - Fridays
 
Saturday June 22, 2019
9:00 AM - 9:40 AM    Super Soccer Stars - Soccer - Ages 2-3 - Saturdays
 
9:45 AM - 10:30 AM    Super Soccer Stars - Soccer - Ages 3-4 - Saturdays
 
10:00 AM - 10:45 AM    Xplosion Dance - 2018-2019 - Pre-School Dance - Saturdays
 
10:35 AM - 11:20 AM    Super Soccer Stars - Soccer - Ages 4-5 - Saturdays
 
10:40 AM - 11:20 AM    Super Soccer Stars - Soccer - Ages 2-3 - Saturdays
 
10:45 AM - 11:30 AM    Xplosion Dance - 2018-2019 - Hip Hop Tots & Kinder Tots - Saturdays
 
Sunday June 23, 2019
9:30 AM - 11:00 AM    Ultimate Frisbee - Co-Ed Ultimate Frisbee - 6th-12th
 
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Outdoor Summer Basketball Leagues - Girls Current 5th-8th Grade: Sun @ Sky
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Outdoor Summer Basketball Leagues - Boys Current 3rd-4th Grade: Wisconsin @ Minnesota
 
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Outdoor Summer Basketball Leagues - Boys Current 3rd-4th Grade: Indiana @ MSU
 
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Outdoor Summer Basketball Leagues - Boys Current 3rd-4th Grade: Michigan @ Iowa
 
Monday June 24, 2019
8:30 AM - 12:30 PM    Mr. Dykas Programs - Great Games - Grades 1 & 2
 
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM    Playtime with Miss Linda Bolster - Playtime - 9:00 a.m.
 
9:00 AM - 1:00 PM    Slam Dunk Basketball Clinic - Boys Grades 8-10
 
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Playtime with Miss Linda Bolster - Playtime - 10:00 a.m.
 
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Playtime with Miss Linda Bolster - Playtime - 11:00 a.m.
 
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM    Playtime with Miss Linda Bolster - Playtime - 12:00 p.m.
 
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM    Playtime with Miss Linda Bolster - Playtime - 1:00 p.m.
 
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM    Playtime with Miss Linda Bolster - Playtime - 2:00 p.m.
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Outdoor Summer Basketball Leagues - Girls Current 3rd-4th Grade: Fever @ Fire
 
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Outdoor Summer Basketball Leagues - Girls Current 5th-8th Grade: Sky @ Storm
 
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Outdoor Summer Basketball Leagues - Boys Current 5th-6th Grade: St. John's @ UConn
 
Tuesday June 25, 2019
8:30 AM - 12:30 PM    Mr. Dykas Programs - Great Games - Grades 1 & 2
 
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM    Playtime with Miss Linda Bolster - Playtime - 9:00 a.m.
 
9:00 AM - 1:00 PM    Slam Dunk Basketball Clinic - Boys Grades 8-10
 
9:30 AM - 11:00 AM    Ashtanga Yoga - Summer Half Primary: Tuesdays - Series
 
9:30 AM - 11:00 AM    Ashtanga Yoga - Summer Half Primary: Tuesdays - Drop-in
 
9:30 AM - 2:30 PM    Summer Xtreme - Week 1 - Red Sox (wed) & Laser Quest
 
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Playtime with Miss Linda Bolster - Playtime - 10:00 a.m.
 
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Playtime with Miss Linda Bolster - Playtime - 11:00 a.m.
 
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM    Playtime with Miss Linda Bolster - Playtime - 12:00 p.m.
 
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM    Playtime with Miss Linda Bolster - Playtime - 1:00 p.m.
 
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM    Playtime with Miss Linda Bolster - Playtime - 2:00 p.m.
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Outdoor Summer Basketball Leagues - Boys Current 5th-6th Grade: Georgetown @ Syracuse
 
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Outdoor Summer Basketball Leagues - Boys Current 5th-6th Grade: Villanova @ BC
 
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Outdoor Summer Basketball Leagues - Boys Current 5th-6th Grade: UConn @ Providence
 
Wednesday June 26, 2019
8:30 AM - 12:30 PM    Mr. Dykas Programs - Great Games - Grades 1 & 2
 
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM    Playtime with Miss Linda Bolster - Playtime - 9:00 a.m.
 
9:00 AM - 1:00 PM    Slam Dunk Basketball Clinic - Boys Grades 8-10
 
9:30 AM - 2:30 PM    Summer Xtreme - Week 1 - Red Sox (wed) & Laser Quest
 
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Playtime with Miss Linda Bolster - Playtime - 10:00 a.m.
 
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Playtime with Miss Linda Bolster - Playtime - 11:00 a.m.
 
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM    Playtime with Miss Linda Bolster - Playtime - 12:00 p.m.
 
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM    Playtime with Miss Linda Bolster - Playtime - 1:00 p.m.
 
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM    Playtime with Miss Linda Bolster - Playtime - 2:00 p.m.
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Outdoor Summer Basketball Leagues - Boys Current 3rd-4th Grade: Indiana @ Iowa
 
6:15 PM - 7:15 PM    Tai Chi - Tai Chi
 
6:15 PM - 7:15 PM    Tai Chi - Tai Chi - Drop-in
 
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Outdoor Summer Basketball Leagues - Boys Current 3rd-4th Grade: Michigan @ Minnesota
 
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Outdoor Summer Basketball Leagues - Boys Current 3rd-4th Grade: MSU @ Wisconsin
 
Thursday June 27, 2019
8:30 AM - 12:30 PM    Mr. Dykas Programs - Great Games - Grades 1 & 2
 
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM    Playtime with Miss Linda Bolster - Playtime - 9:00 a.m.
 
9:00 AM - 1:00 PM    Slam Dunk Basketball Clinic - Boys Grades 8-10
 
9:30 AM - 11:00 AM    Ashtanga Yoga - Summer Foundations (Intro) Thursday - Series
 
9:30 AM - 11:00 AM    Ashtanga Yoga - Summer Foundations (Intro) Thursday - Drop-in
 
9:30 AM - 2:30 PM    Summer Xtreme - Week 1 - Red Sox (wed) & Laser Quest
 
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Playtime with Miss Linda Bolster - Playtime - 10:00 a.m.
 
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Playtime with Miss Linda Bolster - Playtime - 11:00 a.m.
 
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM    Playtime with Miss Linda Bolster - Playtime - 12:00 p.m.
 
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM    Playtime with Miss Linda Bolster - Playtime - 1:00 p.m.
 
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM    Playtime with Miss Linda Bolster - Playtime - 2:00 p.m.
 
Friday June 28, 2019
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM    Playtime with Miss Linda Bolster - Playtime - 9:00 a.m.
 
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Playtime with Miss Linda Bolster - Playtime - 10:00 a.m.
 
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Playtime with Miss Linda Bolster - Playtime - 11:00 a.m.
 
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM    Playtime with Miss Linda Bolster - Playtime - 12:00 p.m.
 
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM    Playtime with Miss Linda Bolster - Playtime - 1:00 p.m.
 
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM    Playtime with Miss Linda Bolster - Playtime - 2:00 p.m.
 
Sunday June 30, 2019
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Outdoor Summer Basketball Leagues - Boys Current 7th-8th Grade: Bucks @ Rockets
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Outdoor Summer Basketball Leagues - Boys Current 5th-6th Grade: UConn @ Syracuse
 
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Outdoor Summer Basketball Leagues - Boys Current 5th-6th Grade: BC @ Providence
 
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Outdoor Summer Basketball Leagues - Boys Current 5th-6th Grade: Georgetown @ St. John's
 
Monday July 1, 2019
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Outdoor Summer Basketball Leagues - Boys Current 7th-8th Grade: Celtics @ Warriors
 
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Outdoor Summer Basketball Leagues - Boys Current 7th-8th Grade: Raptors @ Rockets
 
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Outdoor Summer Basketball Leagues - Boys Current 7th-8th Grade: 76'ers @ Bucks
 
Tuesday July 2, 2019
9:30 AM - 11:00 AM    Ashtanga Yoga - Summer Half Primary: Tuesdays - Series
 
9:30 AM - 11:00 AM    Ashtanga Yoga - Summer Half Primary: Tuesdays - Drop-in
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Outdoor Summer Basketball Leagues - Boys Current 7th-8th Grade: Celtics @ Bucks
 
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Outdoor Summer Basketball Leagues - Boys Current 7th-8th Grade: Raptors @ Warriors
 
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Outdoor Summer Basketball Leagues - Boys Current 7th-8th Grade: Rockets @ 76'ers
 
Wednesday July 3, 2019
6:15 PM - 7:15 PM    Tai Chi - Tai Chi
 
6:15 PM - 7:15 PM    Tai Chi - Tai Chi - Drop-in
 
Thursday July 4, 2019
9:30 AM - 11:00 AM    Ashtanga Yoga - Summer Foundations (Intro) Thursday - Series
 
9:30 AM - 11:00 AM    Ashtanga Yoga - Summer Foundations (Intro) Thursday - Drop-in
 
Sunday July 7, 2019
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Outdoor Summer Basketball Leagues - Boys Current 3rd-4th Grade: MSU @ Minnesota
 
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Outdoor Summer Basketball Leagues - Boys Current 3rd-4th Grade: Iowa @ Wisconsin
 
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Outdoor Summer Basketball Leagues - Boys Current 3rd-4th Grade: Michigan @ Indiana
 
Monday July 8, 2019
7:00 AM - 9:00 AM    Summer Before and After Rec - Summer Before Rec Session 1 for Pre K & High 5
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 AM    Summer Before and After Rec - Summer Before Rec - Session 1
 
8:30 AM - 11:00 AM    Summer Playground EXTRAS - ESY Summer
 
8:30 AM - 12:00 PM    Mr. Dykas Programs - Creative Movement - Kindergarten - Session 1
 
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Slam Dunk Basketball Clinic - Boys Grades 3-7
 
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Summer Playground EXTRAS - Tutoring
 
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Summer Youth Tennis - Intermediate (Mon/Wed) - Session 1
 
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Summer Youth Tennis - Beginner (Mon/Wed) - Session 1
 
10:00 AM - 11:30 AM    Matt Lund Sports Clinics - Matt Lund Sports Clinic - Week 1
 
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Summer Youth Tennis - Advanced (Mon/Wed) - Session 1
 
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Summer Youth Tennis - Advanced (Mon/Wed) - Session 2
 
12:30 PM - 4:00 PM    Mr. Dykas Programs - Beginning Sports - First Grade - Session 1
 
1:00 PM - 2:30 PM    Matt Lund Sports Clinics - Matt Lund Sports Clinic - Week 1
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Summer Before and After Rec - Summer After Rec - Session 1
 
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Summer Before and After Rec - Afternoon Swim - Session 1
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Outdoor Summer Basketball Leagues - Girls Current 3rd-4th Grade: Fever @ Fire
 
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Outdoor Summer Basketball Leagues - Girls Current 5th-8th Grade: Sky @ Storm
 
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Outdoor Summer Basketball Leagues - Boys Current 5th-6th Grade: Syracuse @ Villanova
 
Tuesday July 9, 2019
7:00 AM - 9:00 AM    Summer Before and After Rec - Summer Before Rec Session 1 for Pre K & High 5
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 AM    Summer Before and After Rec - Summer Before Rec - Session 1
 
8:30 AM - 11:00 AM    Summer Playground EXTRAS - ESY Summer
 
8:30 AM - 12:00 PM    Mr. Dykas Programs - Creative Movement - Kindergarten - Session 1
 
8:45 AM - 9:30 AM    Summer Playground EXTRAS - Deer Hill Swim Lessons: Level 5 - Session 1
 
9:00 AM - 9:30 AM    Summer Playground EXTRAS - Deer Hill Swim Lessons: Level 4 - Session 1
 
9:00 AM - 9:30 AM    Summer Playground EXTRAS - Deer Hill Swim Lessons: Level 3 - Session 1
 
9:00 AM - 9:30 AM    Summer Playground EXTRAS - Deer Hill Swim Lessons: Level 2 - Session 1
 
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM    Summer Playground EXTRAS - Swim Team 8 and under - Session 1
 
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Slam Dunk Basketball Clinic - Boys Grades 3-7
 
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Summer Playground EXTRAS - Tutoring
 
9:30 AM - 11:00 AM    Ashtanga Yoga - Summer Half Primary: Tuesdays - Series
 
9:30 AM - 11:00 AM    Ashtanga Yoga - Summer Half Primary: Tuesdays - Drop-in
 
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Summer Youth Tennis - Beginner (Tue/Thur) - Session 1
 
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Summer Youth Tennis - Intermediate (Tue/Thur) - Session 1
 
10:00 AM - 11:30 AM    Matt Lund Sports Clinics - Matt Lund Sports Clinic - Week 1
 
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Summer Youth Tennis - Advanced (Tue/Thur) - Session 1
 
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Summer Playground EXTRAS - Swim Team 10 and under - Session 1
 
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Summer Playground EXTRAS - Dive Team: 8 and Under - Session 1
 
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Summer Playground EXTRAS - Dive Team: 10 and Under - Session 1
 
12:30 PM - 4:00 PM    Mr. Dykas Programs - Beginning Sports - First Grade - Session 1
 
1:00 PM - 2:30 PM    Matt Lund Sports Clinics - Matt Lund Sports Clinic - Week 1
 
1:15 PM - 2:00 PM    Summer Playground EXTRAS - Purple Afternoon Swim: Session 1
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Summer Before and After Rec - Summer After Rec - Session 1
 
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM    XPLOSION DANCE - SUMMER - Tuesday - Dance & Craft
 
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Summer Before and After Rec - Afternoon Swim - Session 1
 
5:30 PM - 6:15 PM    XPLOSION DANCE - SUMMER - Tuesdays - Primary Hip Hop
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Outdoor Summer Basketball Leagues - Boys Current 5th-6th Grade: Providence @ Villanova
 
6:15 PM - 7:00 PM    XPLOSION DANCE - SUMMER - Tuesday - Intermediate Hip Hop
 
7:00 PM - 7:45 PM    XPLOSION DANCE - SUMMER - Tuesdays - Dynamite Hip Hop - Auditions Only
 
7:00 PM - 7:45 PM    XPLOSION DANCE - SUMMER - Tuesday - Advanced Hip Hop
 
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Outdoor Summer Basketball Leagues - Boys Current 5th-6th Grade: BC @ Georgetown
 
7:00 PM - 8:15 PM    XPLOSION DANCE - SUMMER - Wednesday - Classical Ballet
 
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Outdoor Summer Basketball Leagues - Boys Current 5th-6th Grade: UConn @ St. John's
 
Wednesday July 10, 2019
7:00 AM - 9:00 AM    Summer Before and After Rec - Summer Before Rec Session 1 for Pre K & High 5
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 AM    Summer Before and After Rec - Summer Before Rec - Session 1
 
8:30 AM - 11:00 AM    Summer Playground EXTRAS - ESY Summer
 
8:30 AM - 12:00 PM    Mr. Dykas Programs - Creative Movement - Kindergarten - Session 1
 
8:45 AM - 9:30 AM    Summer Playground EXTRAS - Deer Hill Swim Lessons: Level 5 - Session 1
 
9:00 AM - 9:30 AM    Summer Playground EXTRAS - Deer Hill Swim Lessons: Level 4 - Session 1
 
9:00 AM - 9:30 AM    Summer Playground EXTRAS - Deer Hill Swim Lessons: Level 3 - Session 1
 
9:00 AM - 9:30 AM    Summer Playground EXTRAS - Deer Hill Swim Lessons: Level 2 - Session 1
 
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM    Summer Playground EXTRAS - Swim Team 8 and under - Session 1
 
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Slam Dunk Basketball Clinic - Boys Grades 3-7
 
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Summer Playground EXTRAS - Tutoring
 
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Summer Youth Tennis - Intermediate (Mon/Wed) - Session 1
 
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Summer Youth Tennis - Beginner (Mon/Wed) - Session 1
 
10:00 AM - 11:30 AM    Matt Lund Sports Clinics - Matt Lund Sports Clinic - Week 1
 
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Summer Youth Tennis - Advanced (Mon/Wed) - Session 1
 
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Summer Youth Tennis - Advanced (Mon/Wed) - Session 2
 
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Summer Playground EXTRAS - Swim Team 10 and under - Session 1
 
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Summer Playground EXTRAS - Dive Team: 8 and Under - Session 1
 
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Summer Playground EXTRAS - Dive Team: 10 and Under - Session 1
 
11:30 AM - 12:00 PM    Summer Playground EXTRAS - High 5 Swim Lessons - Level 1: Session 1
 
12:30 PM - 4:00 PM    Mr. Dykas Programs - Beginning Sports - First Grade - Session 1
 
1:00 PM - 2:30 PM    Matt Lund Sports Clinics - Matt Lund Sports Clinic - Week 1
 
1:15 PM - 2:15 PM    Summer Playground EXTRAS - Blue Afternoon Swim: Session 1
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Summer Before and After Rec - Summer After Rec - Session 1
 
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Summer Before and After Rec - Afternoon Swim - Session 1
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Outdoor Summer Basketball Leagues - Boys Current 7th-8th Grade: Raptors @ Bucks
 
6:15 PM - 7:15 PM    Tai Chi - Tai Chi
 
6:15 PM - 7:15 PM    Tai Chi - Tai Chi - Drop-in
 
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Outdoor Summer Basketball Leagues - Boys Current 7th-8th Grade: Rockets @ Warriors
 
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Outdoor Summer Basketball Leagues - Girls Current 5th-8th Grade: Sun @ Storm
 
8:15 PM - 9:00 PM    XPLOSION DANCE - SUMMER - Wednesday - Pre-Pointe
 
Thursday July 11, 2019
7:00 AM - 9:00 AM    Summer Before and After Rec - Summer Before Rec Session 1 for Pre K & High 5
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 AM    Summer Before and After Rec - Summer Before Rec - Session 1
 
8:30 AM - 11:00 AM    Summer Playground EXTRAS - ESY Summer
 
8:30 AM - 12:00 PM    Mr. Dykas Programs - Creative Movement - Kindergarten - Session 1
 
8:45 AM - 9:30 AM    Summer Playground EXTRAS - Deer Hill Swim Lessons: Level 5 - Session 1
 
9:00 AM - 9:30 AM    Summer Playground EXTRAS - Deer Hill Swim Lessons: Level 4 - Session 1
 
9:00 AM - 9:30 AM    Summer Playground EXTRAS - Deer Hill Swim Lessons: Level 3 - Session 1
 
9:00 AM - 9:30 AM    Summer Playground EXTRAS - Deer Hill Swim Lessons: Level 2 - Session 1
 
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM    Summer Playground EXTRAS - Swim Team 8 and under - Session 1
 
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Slam Dunk Basketball Clinic - Boys Grades 3-7
 
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Summer Playground EXTRAS - Tutoring
 
9:30 AM - 11:00 AM    Ashtanga Yoga - Summer Foundations (Intro) Thursday - Series
 
9:30 AM - 11:00 AM    Ashtanga Yoga - Summer Foundations (Intro) Thursday - Drop-in
 
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Summer Youth Tennis - Beginner (Tue/Thur) - Session 1
 
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Summer Youth Tennis - Intermediate (Tue/Thur) - Session 1
 
10:00 AM - 11:30 AM    Matt Lund Sports Clinics - Matt Lund Sports Clinic - Week 1
 
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Summer Youth Tennis - Advanced (Tue/Thur) - Session 1
 
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Summer Playground EXTRAS - Swim Team 10 and under - Session 1
 
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Summer Playground EXTRAS - Dive Team: 8 and Under - Session 1
 
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Summer Playground EXTRAS - Dive Team: 10 and Under - Session 1
 
11:30 AM - 12:00 PM    Summer Playground EXTRAS - High 5 Swim Lessons - Level 1: Session 1
 
12:30 PM - 4:00 PM    Mr. Dykas Programs - Beginning Sports - First Grade - Session 1
 
1:00 PM - 2:30 PM    Matt Lund Sports Clinics - Matt Lund Sports Clinic - Week 1
 
1:15 PM - 2:00 PM    Summer Playground EXTRAS - Yellow Afternoon Swim: Session 1
 
1:15 PM - 2:00 PM    Summer Playground EXTRAS - Green Afternoon Swim: Session 1
 
1:15 PM - 2:00 PM    Summer Playground EXTRAS - Red Afternoon Swim: Session 1
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Summer Before and After Rec - Summer After Rec - Session 1
 
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Summer Before and After Rec - Afternoon Swim - Session 1
 
6:00 PM - 6:45 PM    XPLOSION DANCE - SUMMER - Thursdays - Beginner Acro
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Outdoor Summer Basketball Leagues - Girls Current 3rd-4th Grade: Fire @ Fever
 
6:45 PM - 7:30 PM    XPLOSION DANCE - SUMMER - Thursdays - Int./Adv Acro
 
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Outdoor Summer Basketball Leagues - Girls Current 5th-8th Grade: Sun @ Sky
 
7:30 PM - 8:15 PM    XPLOSION DANCE - SUMMER - Thursdays - Contemporary
 
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Outdoor Summer Basketball Leagues - Boys Current 7th-8th Grade: Celtics @ 76'ers
 
Friday July 12, 2019
7:00 AM - 9:00 AM    Summer Before and After Rec - Summer Before Rec Session 1 for Pre K & High 5
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 AM    Summer Before and After Rec - Summer Before Rec - Session 1
 
8:30 AM - 11:00 AM    Summer Playground EXTRAS - ESY Summer
 
8:45 AM - 9:30 AM    Summer Playground EXTRAS - Deer Hill Swim Lessons: Level 5 - Session 1
 
9:00 AM - 9:30 AM    Summer Playground EXTRAS - Deer Hill Swim Lessons: Level 4 - Session 1
 
9:00 AM - 9:30 AM    Summer Playground EXTRAS - Deer Hill Swim Lessons: Level 3 - Session 1
 
9:00 AM - 9:30 AM    Summer Playground EXTRAS - Deer Hill Swim Lessons: Level 2 - Session 1
 
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM    Summer Playground EXTRAS - Swim Team 8 and under - Session 1
 
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Summer Playground EXTRAS - Tutoring
 
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Summer Youth Tennis - Beginner (Mon/Wed) - Session 1
 
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Summer Playground EXTRAS - Swim Team 10 and under - Session 1
 
11:30 AM - 12:00 PM    Summer Playground EXTRAS - High 5 Swim Lessons - Level 1: Session 1
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Summer Before and After Rec - Summer After Rec - Session 1
 
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Summer Before and After Rec - Afternoon Swim - Session 1
 
Sunday July 14, 2019
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Outdoor Summer Basketball Leagues - Girls Current 3rd-4th Grade: Fever @ Fire
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Outdoor Summer Basketball Leagues - Boys Current 5th-6th Grade: St. John's @ Villanova
 
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Outdoor Summer Basketball Leagues - Boys Current 5th-6th Grade: Georgetown @ Providence
 
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Outdoor Summer Basketball Leagues - Boys Current 5th-6th Grade: Syracuse @ BC
 
Monday July 15, 2019
7:00 AM - 9:00 AM    Summer Before and After Rec - Summer Before Rec Session 1 for Pre K & High 5
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 AM    Summer Before and After Rec - Summer Before Rec - Session 1
 
8:30 AM - 11:00 AM    Summer Playground EXTRAS - ESY Summer
 
8:30 AM - 12:00 PM    Mr. Dykas Programs - Creative Movement - Kindergarten - Session 1
 
8:45 AM - 9:30 AM    Summer Playground EXTRAS - Deer Hill Swim Lessons: Level 5 - Session 1
 
9:00 AM - 9:30 AM    Summer Playground EXTRAS - Deer Hill Swim Lessons: Level 4 - Session 1
 
9:00 AM - 9:30 AM    Summer Playground EXTRAS - Deer Hill Swim Lessons: Level 3 - Session 1
 
9:00 AM - 9:30 AM    Summer Playground EXTRAS - Deer Hill Swim Lessons: Level 2 - Session 1
 
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Summer Playground EXTRAS - Tutoring
 
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Summer Youth Tennis - Intermediate (Mon/Wed) - Session 1
 
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Summer Youth Tennis - Beginner (Mon/Wed) - Session 1
 
10:00 AM - 11:30 AM    Matt Lund Sports Clinics - Matt Lund Sports Clinic - Week 2
 
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Summer Youth Tennis - Advanced (Mon/Wed) - Session 1
 
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Summer Youth Tennis - Advanced (Mon/Wed) - Session 2
 
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Summer Playground EXTRAS - Dive Team: 8 and Under - Session 1
 
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Summer Playground EXTRAS - Dive Team: 10 and Under - Session 1
 
11:30 AM - 12:00 PM    Summer Playground EXTRAS - High 5 Swim Lessons - Level 1: Session 1
 
12:30 PM - 4:00 PM    Mr. Dykas Programs - Beginning Sports - First Grade - Session 1
 
1:00 PM - 2:30 PM    Matt Lund Sports Clinics - Matt Lund Sports Clinic - Week 2
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Summer Before and After Rec - Summer After Rec - Session 1
 
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Summer Before and After Rec - Afternoon Swim - Session 1
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Outdoor Summer Basketball Leagues - Girls Current 3rd-4th Grade: Fire @ Fever
 
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Outdoor Summer Basketball Leagues - Girls Current 5th-8th Grade: Sky @ Storm
 
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Outdoor Summer Basketball Leagues - Boys Current 7th-8th Grade: Celtics @ 76'ers
 
Tuesday July 16, 2019
7:00 AM - 9:00 AM    Summer Before and After Rec - Summer Before Rec Session 1 for Pre K & High 5
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 AM    Summer Before and After Rec - Summer Before Rec - Session 1
 
8:30 AM - 11:00 AM    Summer Playground EXTRAS - ESY Summer
 
8:30 AM - 12:00 PM    Mr. Dykas Programs - Creative Movement - Kindergarten - Session 1
 
8:45 AM - 9:30 AM    Summer Playground EXTRAS - Deer Hill Swim Lessons: Level 5 - Session 1
 
9:00 AM - 9:30 AM    Summer Playground EXTRAS - Deer Hill Swim Lessons: Level 4 - Session 1
 
9:00 AM - 9:30 AM    Summer Playground EXTRAS - Deer Hill Swim Lessons: Level 3 - Session 1
 
9:00 AM - 9:30 AM    Summer Playground EXTRAS - Deer Hill Swim Lessons: Level 2 - Session 1
 
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM    Summer Playground EXTRAS - Swim Team 8 and under - Session 1
 
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Summer Playground EXTRAS - Tutoring
 
9:30 AM - 11:00 AM    Ashtanga Yoga - Summer Half Primary: Tuesdays - Series
 
9:30 AM - 11:00 AM    Ashtanga Yoga - Summer Half Primary: Tuesdays - Drop-in
 
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Summer Youth Tennis - Beginner (Tue/Thur) - Session 1
 
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Summer Youth Tennis - Intermediate (Tue/Thur) - Session 1
 
10:00 AM - 11:30 AM    Matt Lund Sports Clinics - Matt Lund Sports Clinic - Week 2
 
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Summer Youth Tennis - Advanced (Tue/Thur) - Session 1
 
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Summer Playground EXTRAS - Swim Team 10 and under - Session 1
 
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Summer Playground EXTRAS - Dive Team: 8 and Under - Session 1
 
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Summer Playground EXTRAS - Dive Team: 10 and Under - Session 1
 
11:30 AM - 12:00 PM    Summer Playground EXTRAS - High 5 Swim Lessons - Level 1: Session 1
 
12:30 PM - 4:00 PM    Mr. Dykas Programs - Beginning Sports - First Grade - Session 1
 
1:00 PM - 2:30 PM    Matt Lund Sports Clinics - Matt Lund Sports Clinic - Week 2
 
1:15 PM - 2:00 PM    Summer Playground EXTRAS - Purple Afternoon Swim: Session 1
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Summer Before and After Rec - Summer After Rec - Session 1
 
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM    XPLOSION DANCE - SUMMER - Tuesday - Dance & Craft
 
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Summer Before and After Rec - Afternoon Swim - Session 1
 
5:30 PM - 6:15 PM    XPLOSION DANCE - SUMMER - Tuesdays - Primary Hip Hop
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Outdoor Summer Basketball Leagues - Boys Current 7th-8th Grade: Raptors @ Celtics
 
6:15 PM - 7:00 PM    XPLOSION DANCE - SUMMER - Tuesday - Intermediate Hip Hop
 
7:00 PM - 7:45 PM    XPLOSION DANCE - SUMMER - Tuesdays - Dynamite Hip Hop - Auditions Only
 
7:00 PM - 7:45 PM    XPLOSION DANCE - SUMMER - Tuesday - Advanced Hip Hop
 
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Outdoor Summer Basketball Leagues - Boys Current 7th-8th Grade: Bucks @ Rockets
 
7:00 PM - 8:15 PM    XPLOSION DANCE - SUMMER - Wednesday - Classical Ballet
 
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Outdoor Summer Basketball Leagues - Boys Current 7th-8th Grade: Warriors @ 76'ers
 
Wednesday July 17, 2019
7:00 AM - 9:00 AM    Summer Before and After Rec - Summer Before Rec Session 1 for Pre K & High 5
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 AM    Summer Before and After Rec - Summer Before Rec - Session 1
 
8:30 AM - 11:00 AM    Summer Playground EXTRAS - ESY Summer
 
8:30 AM - 12:00 PM    Mr. Dykas Programs - Fun with Sports - Second Grade - Session 1
 
8:45 AM - 9:30 AM    Summer Playground EXTRAS - Deer Hill Swim Lessons: Level 5 - Session 1
 
9:00 AM - 9:30 AM    Summer Playground EXTRAS - Deer Hill Swim Lessons: Level 4 - Session 1
 
9:00 AM - 9:30 AM    Summer Playground EXTRAS - Deer Hill Swim Lessons: Level 3 - Session 1
 
9:00 AM - 9:30 AM    Summer Playground EXTRAS - Deer Hill Swim Lessons: Level 2 - Session 1
 
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM    Summer Playground EXTRAS - Swim Team 8 and under - Session 1
 
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Summer Playground EXTRAS - Tutoring
 
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Summer Youth Tennis - Intermediate (Mon/Wed) - Session 1
 
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Summer Youth Tennis - Beginner (Mon/Wed) - Session 1
 
10:00 AM - 11:30 AM    Matt Lund Sports Clinics - Matt Lund Sports Clinic - Week 2
 
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Summer Youth Tennis - Advanced (Mon/Wed) - Session 1
 
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Summer Youth Tennis - Advanced (Mon/Wed) - Session 2
 
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Summer Playground EXTRAS - Swim Team 10 and under - Session 1
 
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Summer Playground EXTRAS - Dive Team: 8 and Under - Session 1
 
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Summer Playground EXTRAS - Dive Team: 10 and Under - Session 1
 
11:30 AM - 12:00 PM    Summer Playground EXTRAS - High 5 Swim Lessons - Level 1: Session 1
 
12:30 PM - 4:00 PM    Mr. Dykas Programs - Creative Movement - Kindergarten - Session 2
 
1:00 PM - 2:30 PM    Matt Lund Sports Clinics - Matt Lund Sports Clinic - Week 2
 
1:15 PM - 2:15 PM    Summer Playground EXTRAS - Blue Afternoon Swim: Session 1
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Summer Before and After Rec - Summer After Rec - Session 1
 
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Summer Before and After Rec - Afternoon Swim - Session 1
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Outdoor Summer Basketball Leagues - Boys Current 3rd-4th Grade: Michigan @ MSU
 
6:15 PM - 7:15 PM    Tai Chi - Tai Chi
 
6:15 PM - 7:15 PM    Tai Chi - Tai Chi - Drop-in
 
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Outdoor Summer Basketball Leagues - Boys Current 3rd-4th Grade: Iowa @ Minnesota
 
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Outdoor Summer Basketball Leagues - Boys Current 3rd-4th Grade: Wisconsin @ Indiana
 
8:15 PM - 9:00 PM    XPLOSION DANCE - SUMMER - Wednesday - Pre-Pointe
 
Thursday July 18, 2019
7:00 AM - 9:00 AM    Summer Before and After Rec - Summer Before Rec Session 1 for Pre K & High 5
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 AM    Summer Before and After Rec - Summer Before Rec - Session 1
 
8:30 AM - 11:00 AM    Summer Playground EXTRAS - ESY Summer
 
8:30 AM - 12:00 PM    Mr. Dykas Programs - Fun with Sports - Second Grade - Session 1
 
8:45 AM - 9:30 AM    Summer Playground EXTRAS - Deer Hill Swim Lessons: Level 5 - Session 1
 
9:00 AM - 9:30 AM    Summer Playground EXTRAS - Deer Hill Swim Lessons: Level 4 - Session 1
 
9:00 AM - 9:30 AM    Summer Playground EXTRAS - Deer Hill Swim Lessons: Level 3 - Session 1
 
9:00 AM - 9:30 AM    Summer Playground EXTRAS - Deer Hill Swim Lessons: Level 2 - Session 1
 
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM    Summer Playground EXTRAS - Swim Team 8 and under - Session 1
 
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Summer Playground EXTRAS - Tutoring
 
9:30 AM - 11:00 AM    Ashtanga Yoga - Summer Foundations (Intro) Thursday - Series
 
9:30 AM - 11:00 AM    Ashtanga Yoga - Summer Foundations (Intro) Thursday - Drop-in
 
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Summer Youth Tennis - Beginner (Tue/Thur) - Session 1
 
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Summer Youth Tennis - Intermediate (Tue/Thur) - Session 1
 
10:00 AM - 11:30 AM    Matt Lund Sports Clinics - Matt Lund Sports Clinic - Week 2
 
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Summer Youth Tennis - Advanced (Tue/Thur) - Session 1
 
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Summer Playground EXTRAS - Swim Team 10 and under - Session 1
 
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Summer Playground EXTRAS - Dive Team: 8 and Under - Session 1
 
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Summer Playground EXTRAS - Dive Team: 10 and Under - Session 1
 
11:30 AM - 12:00 PM    Summer Playground EXTRAS - High 5 Swim Lessons - Level 1: Session 1
 
12:30 PM - 4:00 PM    Mr. Dykas Programs - Creative Movement - Kindergarten - Session 2
 
1:00 PM - 2:30 PM    Matt Lund Sports Clinics - Matt Lund Sports Clinic - Week 2
 
1:15 PM - 2:00 PM    Summer Playground EXTRAS - Yellow Afternoon Swim: Session 1
 
1:15 PM - 2:00 PM    Summer Playground EXTRAS - Green Afternoon Swim: Session 1
 
1:15 PM - 2:00 PM    Summer Playground EXTRAS - Red Afternoon Swim: Session 1
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Summer Before and After Rec - Summer After Rec - Session 1
 
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Summer Before and After Rec - Afternoon Swim - Session 1
 
6:00 PM - 6:45 PM    XPLOSION DANCE - SUMMER - Thursdays - Beginner Acro
 
6:45 PM - 7:30 PM    XPLOSION DANCE - SUMMER - Thursdays - Int./Adv Acro
 
7:30 PM - 8:15 PM    XPLOSION DANCE - SUMMER - Thursdays - Contemporary
 
Friday July 19, 2019
7:00 AM - 9:00 AM    Summer Before and After Rec - Summer Before Rec Session 1 for Pre K & High 5
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 AM    Summer Before and After Rec - Summer Before Rec - Session 1
 
8:30 AM - 11:00 AM    Summer Playground EXTRAS - ESY Summer
 
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM    Summer Playground EXTRAS - Swim Team 8 and under - Session 1
 
9:30 AM - 2:00 PM    Summer Playground EXTRAS - Yellow Field Trip: Boston Bowl - Session 1
 
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Summer Youth Tennis - Beginner (Mon/Wed) - Session 1
 
10:00 AM - 1:00 PM    Summer Playground EXTRAS - Purple Field Trip: Billy Beez - Session 1
 
10:00 AM - 2:00 PM    Summer Playground EXTRAS - Green Field Trip: Skyzone - Session 1
 
10:00 AM - 2:00 PM    Summer Playground EXTRAS - Red Field Trip: Skyzone - Session 1
 
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Summer Playground EXTRAS - Swim Team 10 and under - Session 1
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Summer Before and After Rec - Summer After Rec - Session 1
 
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Summer Before and After Rec - Afternoon Swim - Session 1